official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
1:14.11
23.46
2
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.05
23.95
3
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+0.31
26.47
4
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+0.55
28.80
5
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+1.17
34.83
6
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+1.19
35.02
7
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+1.88
41.72
8
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+2.15
44.35
9
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+2.58
48.53
10
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+3.36
56.10
11
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
+3.39
56.39
12
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.60
58.44
13
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
+4.25
64.75
14
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+4.54
67.57
15
SALVAT Pol
1999
ESP
+4.63
68.44
16
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+4.70
69.12
17
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+4.82
70.29
18
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+4.95
71.55
19
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+5.54
77.28
20
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+6.26
84.28
21
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+6.89
90.40
22
VILLANI Enzo
1999
FRA
+7.46
95.94
23
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+7.93
100.50
24
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+8.16
102.74
25
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+8.46
105.65
26
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+10.76
128.00
27
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
+15.74
176.38
28
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+18.07
199.02
29
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+26.38
279.75
Did not finish 2nd run
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
URENA Joan
1997
ESP
RAVENTOS Marc
1997
ESP
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUERTO Pau
2000
ESP
JOUANNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
GALI ANDRADE Joaquim
2000
AND
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run