official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
1:33.32
30.59
2
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+3.33
56.28
3
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+3.53
57.83
4
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+3.98
61.30
5
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+4.73
67.08
6
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+5.31
71.56
7
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+5.33
71.71
8
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+5.55
73.41
9
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+6.76
82.75
9
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+6.76
82.75
11
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+7.50
88.46
12
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+7.99
92.24
13
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+8.00
92.31
14
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+8.17
93.62
15
LAWSON Ben
2000
USA
+9.01
100.11
16
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
+9.21
101.65
17
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+10.12
108.67
17
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+10.12
108.67
19
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+10.83
114.15
20
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
+11.04
115.77
21
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+11.16
116.69
22
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
+11.79
121.55
23
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
+11.87
122.17
24
DENIS Chris
2000
USA
+12.63
128.04
25
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+13.74
136.60
26
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+14.51
142.54
27
CUMMING Shane
2000
USA
+14.61
143.31
28
BISKUP Lukasz
2000
USA
+15.09
147.02
29
FIVEASH Charlie
2000
USA
+15.71
151.80
30
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+16.44
157.43
31
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+16.45
157.51
32
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+17.35
164.45
33
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+17.43
165.07
34
GOOCH James
2000
USA
+17.92
168.85
35
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+17.96
169.16
36
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+18.33
172.01
37
SIEGWART Ethan
2000
USA
+18.44
172.86
38
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+18.50
173.32
39
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
+19.16
178.42
40
STRAHAN Ben
1999
AUS
+23.20
209.59
41
REICHERT Forest Griffin
1999
USA
+26.11
232.04
42
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
+37.19
317.53
43
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+1:08.38
558.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUONGIORNO Trevor
1999
USA
HANNA Ian
2000
USA
DALTON Jack
1999
USA
GEE James
1999
USA
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
DART Cooper
1999
USA
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
Did not start 1st run