official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
1:06.19
41.88
2
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.22
46.03
3
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.34
48.30
4
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.45
50.38
5
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.52
51.70
6
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+0.67
54.53
7
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+0.75
56.04
8
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.90
58.88
9
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.99
60.58
10
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.09
62.46
11
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.11
62.84
12
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.15
63.60
13
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.44
69.07
13
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.44
69.07
15
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.57
71.53
16
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.72
74.36
17
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+1.76
75.12
18
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+1.78
75.50
19
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.82
76.25
19
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.82
76.25
21
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+1.84
76.63
22
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+1.89
77.57
23
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+1.98
79.27
24
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
+2.00
79.65
25
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.07
80.97
26
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+2.08
81.16
27
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+2.18
83.05
27
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.18
83.05
29
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+2.24
84.18
30
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+2.39
87.02
31
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.53
89.66
32
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+2.54
89.85
33
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+2.56
90.23
34
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+2.63
91.55
35
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+2.66
92.11
35
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+2.66
92.11
37
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+2.75
93.81
38
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+2.83
95.32
38
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.83
95.32
40
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.91
96.84
41
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+2.92
97.02
42
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+2.99
98.35
43
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.32
104.58
44
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.54
108.73
45
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+3.60
109.87
46
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+3.64
110.62
47
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+3.68
111.38
48
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+3.74
112.51
49
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+3.89
115.34
50
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+3.94
116.29
50
SILLER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+3.94
116.29
52
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+3.98
117.04
53
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+4.06
118.55
53
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+4.06
118.55
55
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
+4.12
119.69
56
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+4.13
119.88
57
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.20
121.20
58
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.23
121.76
59
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+4.29
122.90
60
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+4.37
124.41
61
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+4.40
124.97
62
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+4.41
125.16
63
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+4.43
125.54
64
COSSA Roberto
2004
ITA
+4.48
126.48
65
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+4.51
127.05
66
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+4.60
128.75
67
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.71
130.83
68
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.82
132.91
69
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.95
135.36
70
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.97
135.74
71
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+5.09
138.00
72
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+5.21
140.27
73
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.23
140.65
74
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
+5.44
144.61
75
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+5.58
147.26
76
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
+5.67
148.96
77
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
+5.76
150.66
78
ROCCA Federico
2002
ITA
+5.77
150.85
79
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+6.08
156.70
80
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
+6.34
161.61
81
STEENSTRA Lars
2004
NED
+6.49
164.44
82
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+6.60
166.52
83
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+9.55
222.23
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run