official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
2:23.64
11.06
2
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+0.35
13.45
3
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+0.41
13.86
4
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.69
15.77
5
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.01
17.95
6
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.12
18.70
7
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.31
20.00
8
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+1.75
23.00
9
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.85
23.68
10
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.99
24.64
11
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.11
25.46
12
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+2.14
25.66
13
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.31
26.82
14
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.35
27.09
15
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.38
27.30
16
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.71
29.55
17
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+2.98
31.39
18
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+3.31
33.64
19
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+3.37
34.05
20
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+3.39
34.19
21
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+3.46
34.67
22
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+3.65
35.96
23
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+3.70
36.30
24
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+3.95
38.01
25
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+4.14
39.31
25
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+4.14
39.31
27
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+4.37
40.87
28
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+4.41
41.15
29
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+4.50
41.76
30
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+5.95
51.65
31
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+6.17
53.16
32
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+6.23
53.56
33
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+6.43
54.93
34
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+6.56
55.82
35
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+6.74
57.04
36
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+6.83
57.66
37
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+7.02
58.95
38
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+7.14
59.77
39
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+7.18
60.05
39
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+7.18
60.05
41
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+8.78
70.96
42
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+8.84
71.37
43
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+9.08
73.01
44
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+9.94
78.88
45
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+10.08
79.83
46
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+10.34
81.61
47
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+10.98
85.97
48
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+11.23
87.68
49
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+11.43
89.04
50
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+11.93
92.45
51
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+12.40
95.66
52
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+12.46
96.07
53
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+12.51
96.41
54
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
+12.92
99.21
55
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+12.95
99.41
56
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+13.95
106.24
57
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+13.96
106.30
58
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+14.02
106.71
59
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+14.07
107.05
60
NORUM Simon
2000
NOR
+14.26
108.35
61
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+14.39
109.24
62
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+14.54
110.26
63
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+14.56
110.40
64
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+14.80
112.03
65
BERGAN Olav
2000
NOR
+16.42
123.09
66
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+16.47
123.43
67
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+17.11
127.79
68
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+18.05
134.21
69
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+18.11
134.62
70
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
+18.28
135.78
71
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+18.55
137.62
72
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+19.25
142.40
73
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+19.38
143.28
74
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+19.42
143.56
75
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
1998
DEN
+19.65
145.12
76
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+20.62
151.74
77
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+20.88
153.52
78
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+21.98
161.02
79
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+22.37
163.68
80
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+23.21
169.41
81
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+35.63
254.15
82
SOKOLI Besnik
1981
KOS
+55.68
390.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
1998
ISL
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
Did not start 1st run