official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
1:20.57
28.18
2
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.79
35.24
3
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.61
42.57
4
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.72
43.55
5
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.73
43.64
6
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+1.96
45.70
7
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+2.73
52.58
8
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+2.77
52.93
9
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.62
60.53
10
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+3.65
60.80
11
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.79
62.05
12
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
+3.85
62.58
13
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.50
77.33
14
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.55
77.78
15
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+6.01
81.89
16
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
+6.28
84.30
17
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+6.30
84.48
18
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+6.43
85.64
18
PANSERI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.43
85.64
20
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+6.50
86.27
21
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+6.55
86.71
22
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+6.56
86.80
23
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+6.86
89.48
24
MAZZOLENI Mattia
1999
ITA
+6.98
90.56
25
TADDEI Giulio
1998
ITA
+7.26
93.06
26
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+7.33
93.68
27
APOLLO Carlo Maria
1998
ITA
+7.41
94.40
27
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+7.41
94.40
29
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
+7.49
95.11
30
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+7.64
96.45
31
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
+7.74
97.35
32
VEDOVATI Federico
1999
ITA
+8.19
101.37
33
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
+8.24
101.82
34
TOLUSSO Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.26
101.99
35
BULFARO Marco
1998
ITA
+9.65
114.42
36
ANDREOLETTI Diego
2000
ITA
+10.16
118.97
37
TOLUSSO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.17
119.06
38
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+10.50
122.01
39
ROSSANIGO Luca
1998
ITA
+10.96
126.12
40
PELIZZARI Federico
2000
ITA
+11.09
127.28
41
MIGLIAZZA Carlo
2000
ITA
+11.64
132.20
42
PEDROLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+11.99
135.33
43
BECCIA Federico
1999
ITA
+12.22
137.38
44
COLOMBO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+12.46
139.53
45
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+13.15
145.69
46
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
2000
ITA
+13.39
147.84
47
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+13.43
148.19
48
FRANCHI Paolo
2000
ITA
+13.85
151.95
49
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
+14.07
153.91
50
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+14.12
154.36
51
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
+14.81
160.53
52
GUANDALINI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+15.43
166.07
53
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+21.26
218.17
54
FUGAGNOLI Andrea
1999
ITA
+22.93
233.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FORNO Marco
2000
ITA
RIVA Nadir
2000
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
CAPROTTI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
MAURI Alessandro
2000
ITA
SOLFRINI Omar
1999
ITA
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
MONTANARI Davide
1999
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
Did not start 1st run