official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
1:37.83
35.50
2
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+0.35
38.08
3
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+0.98
42.71
4
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+2.50
53.90
5
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
+3.50
61.26
6
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
+3.71
62.80
7
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+3.94
64.50
8
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+4.25
66.78
9
CARKEET Mack
2000
USA
+6.73
85.03
10
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
+6.82
85.69
11
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+7.31
89.30
12
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+7.49
90.62
13
RATHFON Allison
2001
USA
+7.50
90.70
14
BOUCHARD Lili
1999
USA
+7.53
90.92
15
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+7.61
91.51
16
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+7.68
92.02
17
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+7.85
93.27
18
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+7.89
93.57
19
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+8.40
97.32
20
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
+9.26
103.65
21
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+9.49
105.34
22
CLANCY Hannah
1999
USA
+11.14
117.49
23
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1999
CAN
+11.23
118.15
24
PEPIN Grace
2000
USA
+11.38
119.25
25
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+11.59
120.80
26
GLICK Camryn
2000
USA
+11.66
121.31
27
FERRIS Madison
2001
USA
+12.44
127.05
28
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA
+13.67
136.11
29
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
+14.48
142.07
30
HUML Zazie
2001
USA
+14.61
143.03
31
TARDIF Allison
2000
USA
+14.62
143.10
32
BISKUPIAK Anya
2001
USA
+15.54
149.87
33
KAISER Michaela
2001
CAN
+15.65
150.68
34
JOHNSON Belle
2000
USA
+15.76
151.49
35
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
+16.11
154.06
36
HAWKINS Isla
2000
CAN
+16.90
159.88
37
DAHLBERG Callie
1997
USA
+17.09
161.28
38
NARDONE Melissa
1999
USA
+17.50
164.29
39
VANDERKLOOT Elizabeth
2000
USA
+18.35
170.55
40
O NEILL Deirdre
2001
USA
+20.66
187.55
41
BAYSINGER Linnea
1995
USA
+20.84
188.88
42
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+21.98
197.27
43
ELDER Angela
2000
USA
+22.13
198.37
44
KING Jessica
2000
USA
+22.44
200.65
45
SWANSON Abby
2001
USA
+23.68
209.78
46
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+23.73
210.15
47
POSTLEWAIGHT Nicole
1999
NZL
+23.92
211.54
48
WEYMOUTH Olivia
2000
USA
+24.32
214.49
49
CHANDLER Cailin
2001
USA
+24.78
217.87
50
LAVELLE Chloe
2000
USA
+26.29
228.99
51
BRACY Carina
1998
USA
+26.42
229.94
52
BJORNSEN Tait
2000
USA
+31.18
264.98
53
RHEAM Emery
1999
USA
+31.25
265.49
54
PISKADLO Grace
2001
USA
+42.73
349.98
55
BRAY Elly
2000
USA
+44.23
361.02
Did not finish 2nd run
WOHLLAIB Morgan
2001
USA
BJORNSDOTTIR Helga Thordis
1998
ISL
GRIMM Courtney
1999
USA
GRZELAK Rachel
1999
USA
HALL BB
2000
USA
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
HUDSON Sarah S.
2000
USA
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
CARVER Isabella
2000
CAN
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
MCCULLOCH Alyssa
1999
USA
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
BELCZYK Zoe
1998
CAN
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
KIRESUK Elizabeth
2000
USA
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEASLEY Addison
2000
USA
BUCK Isabella
2001
USA
WHITE Cassidy
1999
USA
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1999
CAN
COOPER Faith
2001
USA
JOHNSTON Rebecca
2001
USA
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
HANSON Kate
1997
USA
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
PETRICK-BRADLEY Olivia
1998
CAN
MULLIGAN Anya
2001
USA
SCHROEDER Sophie
2001
CAN
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
COLLINS Maddie
1999
USA
HARRISON Abby
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run