official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
1:32.06
25.20
2
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+0.15
26.39
3
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+0.87
32.10
4
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+0.96
32.81
5
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+1.24
35.03
6
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.29
35.43
7
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+1.44
36.62
8
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+1.50
37.09
9
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.56
37.57
10
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.75
39.08
11
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.90
40.27
12
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.92
40.42
13
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+2.10
41.85
14
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+2.17
42.41
15
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.36
43.91
16
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+2.50
45.02
17
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2.61
45.90
18
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+2.63
46.05
19
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+2.72
46.77
19
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.72
46.77
21
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+2.77
47.17
22
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+3.07
49.54
23
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+3.40
52.16
24
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+3.49
52.87
25
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+3.95
56.52
26
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+4.04
57.24
27
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+4.34
59.61
28
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+4.74
62.79
29
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+4.98
64.69
30
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+6.21
74.44
31
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+6.39
75.87
32
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+6.41
76.03
33
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+6.57
77.30
34
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+6.65
77.93
34
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+6.65
77.93
36
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+6.66
78.01
37
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+6.71
78.41
38
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+7.08
81.34
39
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+7.28
82.93
40
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+7.32
83.24
41
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+7.33
83.32
42
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+7.73
86.50
43
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+7.76
86.73
44
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+7.90
87.84
45
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+8.72
94.35
46
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+8.73
94.43
47
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+8.92
95.93
48
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+8.99
96.49
49
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+9.09
97.28
50
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+9.12
97.52
51
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+9.90
103.70
52
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+9.91
103.78
53
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+10.00
104.50
54
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+10.56
108.94
55
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+11.09
113.14
56
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+12.14
121.47
57
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+12.22
122.10
58
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+12.29
122.65
59
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+12.73
126.14
60
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+12.99
128.21
61
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+13.06
128.76
62
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
+13.09
129.00
63
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+14.45
139.78
64
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
+14.89
143.27
65
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+15.33
146.76
66
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+16.34
154.77
67
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
+17.40
163.18
68
FRID Henrik
2002
NOR
+17.93
167.38
69
GUNNARSSON-SLETTEN Magnus
2002
NOR
+20.14
184.90
70
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
+23.92
214.88
71
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
+30.79
269.35
Did not finish 2nd run
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
BROENSTAD Vegard
2000
NOR
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified for Over Quota