official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
1:34.51
70.96
2
DAEPP Bigna
2002
SUI
+0.18
72.35
3
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+1.80
84.86
4
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
+2.50
90.27
5
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
+3.45
97.61
6
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
+3.79
100.23
7
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+4.51
105.80
8
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+4.71
107.34
9
DROBNIC Nina
2003
SLO
+4.72
107.42
10
AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn
1999
ISL
+4.79
107.96
11
ANTONUCCI Giulia
2002
ITA
+5.44
112.98
12
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+5.66
114.68
13
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
+6.11
118.15
14
CIANALINO Francesca
2002
ITA
+6.34
119.93
15
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+6.68
122.56
16
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
+7.66
130.13
17
PEER Jasmin
2003
ITA
+7.72
130.59
18
GIUNIPERO Maddalena
2001
ITA
+7.88
131.83
19
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
+8.01
132.83
20
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
+8.15
133.91
21
SANCHEZ CARVAJALES Leire
2003
ESP
+8.19
134.22
22
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+8.42
136.00
23
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+8.44
136.15
24
SILGONER Karolin
2003
ITA
+8.47
136.38
25
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+8.55
137.00
26
LANI Simona
2002
ITA
+8.82
139.09
27
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+9.57
144.88
28
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+9.65
145.50
29
RAVNIKAR Vida
2003
SLO
+9.68
145.73
30
ROSSI Gaia
2003
ITA
+9.90
147.43
31
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+10.48
151.91
32
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+12.21
165.27
33
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+13.23
173.15
34
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+14.34
181.72
35
DENTI Aurora
2002
ITA
+14.38
182.03
36
POMERO Eugenia
2003
ITA
+14.90
186.05
37
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+15.22
188.52
38
SCHRAFFL Greta
2003
ITA
+16.03
194.78
39
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+16.87
201.26
40
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
2003
GRE
+17.85
208.83
41
MINNUCCI Alessia
2002
ITA
+19.54
221.89
42
LOZAKOVA Kayla Anna
2003
SVK
+21.91
240.19
43
FERRARI Sofia
2002
ITA
+24.00
256.34
44
O BRIEN Olivia
2003
IRL
+27.13
280.51
45
CASTALDO Ludovica
2003
ITA
+27.28
281.67
46
SAITO Kirari
2002
JPN
+27.98
287.08
47
MARALDO Caterina
2003
ITA
+29.64
299.90
48
SCHANE Audrey
2002
USA
+35.48
345.01
49
TRENTADUE Giulia
2003
ITA
+37.64
361.69
50
SHALA Era
2003
KOS
+49.16
450.67
51
SAYTIN Pimsirilak
2002
THA
+1:34.56
801.35
Did not finish 2nd run
PICININI Chiara
2003
ITA
MALL Selina
2003
ITA
VARINI Carlotta
2003
ITA
PECORARO Francesca
2003
ITA
RAGONA Margherita
2003
ITA
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
BIASIZZO Valentina
2003
ITA
ORTLER Annalena
2003
ITA
PITTIGHER Agata
2003
ITA
LAZZERI Martina
2003
ITA
DOMENICI Chiara
2002
ITA
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
TARI Giorgia
2003
ITA
VILAR Arianna
2003
ESP
FACCHINI Alessandra
2003
ITA
CHINUPUN Nichakan
2003
THA
COLACE Giorgia
2001
ITA
OIKONOMOU Maria Lydia
2002
GRE
BERNARDI Daria
2002
ITA
FABBIO Ludovica
2001
ITA
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
ASCANIO Marta
2002
ITA
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Rakel
2000
ISL
BAILEY Kathryn
2000
GBR
CASTELLAN Ilary
2002
ITA
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
GRBOVIC Zoja
2002
SRB
ZIKOVA Barbora
2001
CZE
PIEPRZAK Karolina
2000
POL
POLENTES Giorgia Eva
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POLENTES Vanessa
2003
ITA
MOUDIOTI Maria Akrivi
2003
GRE
HOFER Carmen
2002
ITA
MEZOVSKA Denisa
2003
SVK
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
INTERMESOLI Agnese
2003
ITA
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
NOVIKOVA Vasilisa
2003
RUS
CECCATELLI Sara
2003
ITA
COSMA Denise
2003
ITA
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
JUMABAEVA Aliya
2002
UZB
PELUSO Laura
2003
ITA
SKUBKOVA Milena
2002
KAZ
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
SPINA Sara
2002
ITA
GISLADOTTIR Halldora
2000
ISL
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Vigdis
2000
ISL
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
KALELA Ella
2001
FIN
GATTA Laura
2001
ITA
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
KARABANOWSKA Helena
2001
POL
Did not start 1st run
ZOLTEK Emilia
2003
POL
LEGATO Michela
2003
ITA
SKARBEK-MALCZEWSKA Anna
2003
POL
SAIDOVA Nozanin
2002
TJK
VON GRUENIGEN Nicki
2003
SUI
AIUTI Beatrice
2001
ITA
NOWOTNY Olga
2002
POL
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
MALL Franziska
2001
ITA
BOUMANS Mayte
2003
BEL
VERVOORT Amber
1999
NED
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI