official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
1:14.81
32.05
2
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+0.48
36.67
3
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+0.65
38.31
4
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+0.71
38.88
5
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+0.82
39.94
6
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+0.85
40.23
7
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+1.00
41.67
8
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.39
45.43
9
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+1.48
46.29
10
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+1.62
47.64
11
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+2.04
51.68
12
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+2.27
53.90
13
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.31
54.28
14
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+2.42
55.34
15
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+2.73
58.32
16
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+3.01
61.02
17
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+3.04
61.31
18
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+3.50
65.74
19
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+3.60
66.70
20
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.68
67.47
21
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+4.01
70.64
22
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+4.18
72.28
23
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+4.23
72.76
24
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+4.65
76.80
25
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+5.22
82.29
26
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+5.66
86.52
27
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+5.98
89.60
28
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+6.12
90.95
29
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+6.30
92.68
30
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+6.51
94.70
31
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+6.52
94.80
32
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+6.92
98.65
33
GLOECKL Sandro
1999
AUT
+7.21
101.44
34
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+7.22
101.54
35
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+8.84
117.13
36
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+9.10
119.63
37
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
+9.83
126.66
38
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LBN
+10.05
128.78
39
KACHLIK Jachym
1999
CZE
+10.39
132.05
40
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+10.63
134.36
41
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+11.31
140.90
42
BRYNDA Vaclav
1997
CZE
+12.28
150.24
43
MARIK Jan
1986
CZE
+12.49
152.26
44
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+12.62
153.51
45
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+12.86
155.82
46
VOKAC Matej
2000
CZE
+12.95
156.69
47
KEZNIKL Dominik
2000
CZE
+15.37
179.98
48
SKORPIL Jiri
1997
CZE
+15.44
180.65
49
BOUDA Jiri
1984
CZE
+16.75
193.26
50
FIALA Tomas
1995
CZE
+17.14
197.01
51
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+19.90
223.58
52
TRACHTA Stepan
1993
CZE
+20.16
226.08
53
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+24.18
264.77
Did not finish 2nd run
GOOD Adrian
1977
NZL
NOVAK Jakub
1997
CZE
RUSIKVAS Adam
2000
CZE
REC Jan
1999
CZE
SKORPIL Martin
1997
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
PROKOP Michal
1997
CZE
KORYTAK Milan
1999
CZE
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 1st run