official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
1:48.30
39.79
2
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+0.11
40.79
3
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+0.35
42.96
4
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.42
43.59
5
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+0.47
44.04
6
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+0.50
44.31
7
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+0.51
44.40
8
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+0.53
44.59
9
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+0.57
44.95
10
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+0.65
45.67
11
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+0.68
45.94
12
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+0.72
46.31
13
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+0.77
46.76
14
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
+0.82
47.21
14
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+0.82
47.21
16
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+0.91
48.02
17
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+0.95
48.39
18
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+1.01
48.93
19
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+1.12
49.92
20
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+1.16
50.29
21
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+1.21
50.74
22
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+1.23
50.92
23
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+1.24
51.01
24
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.36
52.10
25
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+1.49
53.27
25
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+1.49
53.27
27
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+1.71
55.26
28
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+1.72
55.35
29
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+1.73
55.44
30
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+2.29
60.51
31
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+2.37
61.24
32
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+2.55
62.86
33
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.62
63.50
34
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+3.17
68.48
35
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+3.25
69.20
36
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+3.58
72.19
37
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+3.63
72.64
38
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+3.93
75.35
39
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+4.27
78.43
40
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+4.42
79.79
41
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+4.44
79.97
42
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+4.56
81.05
43
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+5.01
85.13
44
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+5.17
86.57
45
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+5.18
86.66
46
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+5.66
91.01
47
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+5.90
93.18
48
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
+5.98
93.90
49
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+6.00
94.08
50
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+6.40
97.70
51
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+6.59
99.42
52
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+6.75
100.87
53
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+6.91
102.32
54
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+7.06
103.68
55
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+7.21
105.03
56
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
+7.60
108.56
57
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
+8.33
115.17
58
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+8.47
116.43
59
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
+8.80
119.42
60
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+8.81
119.51
61
BJERKAAS Nicolai
2001
NOR
+8.95
120.78
62
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+9.64
127.02
63
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+11.04
139.69
64
ALDAZ Javier
2001
ESP
+11.42
143.13
65
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
+12.80
155.62
66
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+14.05
166.93
67
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+15.05
175.98
68
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+29.22
304.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run