official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
1:50.72
40.57
2
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+0.12
41.63
3
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+0.27
42.96
4
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
+0.34
43.58
5
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.40
44.11
6
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+0.41
44.20
7
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+0.57
45.62
8
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+0.69
46.68
9
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+1.10
50.31
10
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+1.11
50.39
11
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+1.21
51.28
12
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+1.22
51.37
13
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+1.30
52.08
14
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+1.47
53.58
15
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+1.52
54.02
16
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+1.60
54.73
17
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+2.05
58.71
18
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+2.11
59.25
19
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.18
59.87
20
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+2.32
61.10
21
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+2.51
62.79
22
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+2.62
63.76
23
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+2.68
64.29
24
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.73
64.73
25
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2.78
65.18
26
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+2.79
65.26
27
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+2.85
65.80
28
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+3.15
68.45
29
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+3.17
68.63
30
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+3.26
69.42
31
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+3.60
72.43
32
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+3.65
72.88
33
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+3.69
73.23
34
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+4.18
77.57
35
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+4.21
77.83
36
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+4.25
78.19
37
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+4.31
78.72
38
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+4.48
80.22
39
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+4.55
80.84
40
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+4.85
83.50
41
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+4.91
84.03
42
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
+5.09
85.62
43
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+5.13
85.98
44
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+5.18
86.42
45
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+5.24
86.95
46
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+5.36
88.01
47
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.40
88.37
48
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
+5.76
91.55
49
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+6.00
93.68
50
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+6.05
94.12
51
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+6.23
95.71
52
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+6.37
96.95
53
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+6.53
98.37
54
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+6.57
98.72
55
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+6.70
99.87
56
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+6.82
100.93
57
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+7.29
105.09
58
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+7.32
105.36
59
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
+7.55
107.40
60
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+7.80
109.61
61
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+9.87
127.93
61
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+9.87
127.93
63
ALDAZ Javier
2001
ESP
+9.98
128.90
64
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+11.43
141.74
65
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+12.11
147.76
66
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+12.76
153.51
67
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
+14.98
173.16
68
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+30.43
309.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run