official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
1:23.16
38.48
2
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+0.06
39.01
3
FERRI James
1996
USA
+0.07
39.09
4
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+0.64
44.10
5
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.21
49.10
6
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+1.56
52.17
7
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+1.63
52.79
8
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+1.64
52.88
9
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+1.84
54.63
10
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+1.89
55.07
11
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+2.12
57.09
12
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+2.21
57.88
13
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.31
58.76
14
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.33
58.93
15
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+2.42
59.72
16
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.43
59.81
17
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+2.44
59.90
18
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+2.52
60.60
19
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.83
63.32
20
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+3.03
65.08
21
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+3.20
66.57
22
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+3.28
67.27
23
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+3.41
68.41
24
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
+3.80
71.84
25
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+3.93
72.98
26
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+4.79
80.53
27
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+5.15
83.69
28
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+5.24
84.48
29
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+5.38
85.71
30
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+5.63
87.90
31
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
+5.93
90.54
32
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+6.08
91.85
33
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+6.16
92.55
34
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+9.55
122.31
35
PARISIEN Jack
2004
USA
+10.42
129.95
36
MARKOFF Aiden
2002
USA
+10.88
133.99
37
MURRAY Kyle
2003
USA
+11.18
136.62
38
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+12.14
145.05
39
HAMLIN Connor
2004
USA
+12.19
145.49
40
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
+15.08
170.86
41
CABOT Benjamin
2003
USA
+15.58
175.25
42
STOCKEN Wesley
2003
USA
+16.40
182.44
43
PAYNE Adam
2004
USA
+22.58
236.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RATHBONE Colin
2003
USA
BOWEN Macklin
2003
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
FREEMAN Adin
2004
USA
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
NORQUIST Nicholas
2004
USA
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
ROSS Jack
2004
USA
COLWELL Joseph
2003
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run