official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
2:14.91
31.47
2
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+0.98
38.59
3
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+1.29
40.84
4
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+1.31
40.99
5
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+1.35
41.28
6
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.37
41.42
7
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+1.43
41.86
8
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+1.44
41.93
9
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.29
48.10
10
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+2.30
48.18
11
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.39
48.83
12
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.45
49.27
13
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+2.59
50.28
14
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+2.75
51.45
15
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+2.80
51.81
16
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+2.89
52.46
17
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.92
52.68
18
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.97
53.04
19
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+3.00
53.26
20
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+3.03
53.48
20
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.03
53.48
22
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+3.10
53.99
23
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+3.44
56.46
24
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+3.55
57.26
25
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+3.61
57.69
26
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+3.81
59.15
27
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+3.93
60.02
28
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.96
60.24
29
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+4.07
61.03
30
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+4.42
63.58
31
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+5.21
69.32
32
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+5.51
71.50
33
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+5.52
71.57
34
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.72
73.02
35
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.93
74.55
36
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+6.09
75.71
37
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+6.10
75.78
38
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+6.14
76.07
39
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+6.21
76.58
40
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+6.29
77.16
41
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+6.67
79.92
42
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+6.75
80.50
43
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
+6.82
81.01
44
CARMINATI Michele
1997
ITA
+6.83
81.08
45
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+7.03
82.54
46
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+7.21
83.84
47
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+7.67
87.19
48
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+8.29
91.69
49
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+8.47
93.00
50
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+8.50
93.21
51
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+8.55
93.58
52
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+8.56
93.65
53
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+8.62
94.09
54
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+9.17
98.08
55
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+9.78
102.51
56
PICCOLIN Fabio
1998
ITA
+9.80
102.66
57
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+10.36
106.73
58
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+10.70
109.20
59
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+10.94
110.94
60
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+11.01
111.45
61
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+11.06
111.81
62
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+11.10
112.10
63
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+11.15
112.46
64
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+11.43
114.50
65
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+11.65
116.10
66
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+11.75
116.82
67
PAGANINI Stefano
1994
ITA
+11.83
117.40
68
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.84
117.48
69
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+11.97
118.42
70
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+13.34
128.37
71
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+13.38
128.66
72
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+13.91
132.51
73
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+13.93
132.66
74
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
+14.49
136.73
75
LONGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.52
136.94
76
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+14.64
137.82
77
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+14.70
138.25
78
WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis
1999
GER
+14.96
140.14
79
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+15.13
141.38
80
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+15.16
141.59
81
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+15.53
144.28
82
CAVALLARI Marco
1999
ITA
+15.59
144.72
83
APOLLO Carlo Maria
1998
ITA
+17.10
155.69
84
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
+18.20
163.68
85
DORDEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+19.21
171.01
86
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+19.53
173.34
87
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+21.57
188.16
88
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+24.07
206.32
89
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
+26.98
227.46
90
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+27.63
232.18
Did not finish 2nd run
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
BOZZETTA Nicola
1998
ITA
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
SAGUI Giosue
1997
ITA
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BECCIA Federico
1999
ITA
VESENTINI Niccolo
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
OBERTO Giovanni
1997
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
HASER Nils
1999
GER
SLANZI Pietro
1998
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run