official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
1:28.18
20.00
2
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+0.53
24.39
3
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.80
26.62
4
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.08
28.94
5
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.47
32.17
6
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.58
33.08
7
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.69
33.99
8
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.98
36.39
9
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+1.99
36.47
10
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.05
36.97
11
FERRI James
1996
USA
+2.26
38.71
11
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.26
38.71
13
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.29
38.96
14
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.32
39.21
15
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+2.45
40.28
16
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+2.69
42.27
17
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+2.87
43.76
17
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+2.87
43.76
17
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.87
43.76
20
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.09
45.58
21
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+3.11
45.75
22
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+3.36
47.82
23
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+3.37
47.90
24
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+3.43
48.40
25
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+3.47
48.73
26
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+3.51
49.06
27
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.99
53.03
28
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+4.06
53.61
29
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+4.46
56.92
30
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+4.55
57.67
31
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+4.59
58.00
32
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+5.18
62.88
33
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.35
64.29
34
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+5.64
66.69
35
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+5.73
67.44
36
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+5.95
69.26
37
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+6.13
70.75
38
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+6.20
71.33
39
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+6.43
73.23
40
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+6.67
75.22
41
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
+7.64
83.25
42
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+7.69
83.66
43
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+8.16
87.55
44
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+8.69
91.94
45
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+8.72
92.19
46
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+8.97
94.26
47
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+11.42
114.54
48
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+11.87
118.27
49
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+13.10
128.45
50
BARWICK Graham
2003
USA
+13.65
133.00
51
LINDSEY Rhett
2005
USA
+13.83
134.49
52
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+14.99
144.10
53
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+16.08
153.12
54
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+16.86
159.58
55
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+35.43
313.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORKEN David
2005
USA
HOLDAWAY Max
2004
USA
BION Zachary
2004
USA
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
REICH Jack
2002
USA
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run