official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
1:36.33
11.05
2
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.14
19.69
3
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+1.58
23.02
4
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+2.29
28.40
5
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+3.02
33.94
6
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+3.64
38.63
7
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
+4.04
41.67
8
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+4.22
43.03
9
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
+4.56
45.61
10
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+5.84
55.31
11
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+7.00
64.10
12
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+7.13
65.08
13
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+7.37
66.90
14
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+7.51
67.96
15
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+7.61
68.72
16
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
+8.21
73.27
17
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+8.26
73.65
17
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+8.26
73.65
19
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
+8.98
79.10
20
EINEBORG-SCHOEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+9.68
84.41
21
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+9.95
86.45
22
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+10.00
86.83
23
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+11.29
96.61
24
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
+11.39
97.36
25
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+11.61
99.03
26
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+12.58
106.38
27
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
+13.04
109.87
28
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+13.14
110.63
29
SATO Nora
2001
NOR
+18.94
154.58
30
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+26.19
209.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TUHKANEN Nanna
2002
FIN
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
MUNKELIEN Matilde
2002
NOR
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
ENSRUD Mabel Margareta
2001
NOR
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
HANSEN Marte Pensgaard
2002
NOR
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
Did not start 1st run