official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
2:02.10
31.49
2
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.23
33.34
3
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.43
42.97
4
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+1.51
43.61
5
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.02
47.70
6
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+2.04
47.86
7
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+2.18
48.99
8
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+2.19
49.07
9
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+2.34
50.27
10
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.49
51.48
11
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.52
51.72
12
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.65
52.76
13
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.76
53.64
14
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+3.01
55.65
15
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+3.13
56.61
16
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+3.15
56.77
17
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.41
58.86
18
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+3.57
60.14
19
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+3.66
60.87
20
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.69
61.11
21
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+3.98
63.43
22
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+4.00
63.59
23
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+4.01
63.68
24
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.12
64.56
25
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+4.36
66.48
26
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+4.41
66.89
27
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.93
71.06
28
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+5.21
73.31
29
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.58
76.28
30
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+5.89
78.76
31
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+5.92
79.01
32
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+6.17
81.01
33
MARCOLIN Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.32
82.22
34
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.37
82.62
35
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
+6.49
83.58
36
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.53
83.90
37
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.56
84.14
38
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+6.71
85.35
39
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.88
86.71
40
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+6.90
86.87
41
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+6.92
87.03
42
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.98
87.51
43
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+7.28
89.92
44
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+7.32
90.24
45
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+7.39
90.80
46
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+8.45
99.31
47
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+8.59
100.44
48
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+9.30
106.13
49
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.16
113.04
50
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+10.63
116.81
51
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+10.68
117.21
52
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+10.75
117.77
53
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+11.07
120.34
54
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+12.86
134.71
55
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
+12.98
135.67
56
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
+13.57
140.41
57
DASSI Maurizio
1999
ITA
+14.17
145.22
58
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+14.30
146.26
59
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
+14.58
148.51
60
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+15.46
155.58
61
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+15.89
159.03
62
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+16.08
160.55
63
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+16.61
164.81
64
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+17.05
168.34
65
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+17.87
174.92
66
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+19.96
191.69
67
ARVOTTI William
1997
ITA
+22.23
209.91
Did not finish 2nd run
OLIVOTTO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2000
ARG
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run