official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
2:01.43
20.56
2
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+0.04
20.88
3
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+0.43
24.03
4
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.91
27.90
5
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+1.09
29.36
6
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+1.22
30.41
7
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.61
33.55
8
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+1.65
33.88
9
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+2.05
37.10
10
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.17
38.07
11
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.24
38.64
12
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+2.36
39.61
12
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.36
39.61
14
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+2.44
40.25
15
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+2.50
40.74
15
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.50
40.74
17
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+2.51
40.82
18
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+2.74
42.67
19
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+2.75
42.75
20
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.89
43.88
21
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+2.91
44.05
22
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.05
45.18
23
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+3.67
50.18
24
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+3.74
50.74
25
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.94
52.36
26
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+4.04
53.16
27
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+4.31
55.34
28
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+4.41
56.15
29
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+4.65
58.09
30
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+5.20
62.53
31
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+5.30
63.33
32
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+5.74
66.88
33
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+5.77
67.13
34
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+5.94
68.50
35
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+6.16
70.27
36
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+6.55
73.42
36
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+6.55
73.42
38
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+6.56
73.50
39
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+6.62
73.99
40
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
+6.82
75.60
41
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+6.87
76.00
42
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+7.00
77.05
43
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+7.13
78.10
44
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+7.24
78.99
45
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+7.31
79.56
46
TOPHAM Matthew
2000
CAN
+7.63
82.14
47
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+7.76
83.19
48
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+8.22
86.90
49
WAKKARY Olin
2000
CAN
+8.44
88.67
50
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+9.08
93.84
51
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+9.40
96.42
52
CALLAGHAN Christian
2000
CAN
+9.74
99.17
53
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+9.76
99.33
54
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+10.08
101.91
55
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+10.31
103.77
56
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+10.52
105.46
57
HAWKER Callum
2000
CAN
+10.69
106.83
58
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+10.83
107.96
59
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+10.94
108.85
60
DODS Taylor
2000
CAN
+11.01
109.42
61
POPA Elias
2000
CAN
+11.20
110.95
62
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
+11.96
117.08
63
BLASER Kyle
2000
CAN
+12.01
117.49
64
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+12.07
117.97
65
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+13.07
126.04
66
MONOD Cody
2000
CAN
+14.26
135.65
67
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
+14.52
137.74
68
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+14.69
139.12
69
OSTRANDER Walter
2000
CAN
+14.89
140.73
70
EDMONDSON Korbyn
1999
USA
+15.66
146.94
71
TIESSEN Jacques
1999
CAN
+15.68
147.11
72
BRUMEC-PARSONS Griffin
2000
CAN
+16.91
157.03
73
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+17.11
158.65
74
TORREGGIANI Luc
2000
CAN
+19.32
176.48
75
NEWALL Hugh
1994
AUS
+21.24
191.98
76
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
+21.73
195.93
77
MALLINEN Max
1998
USA
+26.30
232.81
Did not finish 2nd run
SIMPSON Scot
1999
USA
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
GAIRNS Lucas
2000
CAN
SANGWINE Thomas
2000
CAN
COOK Christopher
2000
CAN
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
MCCLELLAN Cole
1999
USA
ROSSI Pietro
2000
CAN
STEELE Mathew
2000
CAN
WHITMORE Logan
2000
CAN
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
DODS Logan
1999
CAN
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
Disqualified 1st run