official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
2:02.72
26.99
2
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.88
34.02
3
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+0.95
34.58
4
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.06
35.45
5
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.56
39.45
6
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+2.36
45.84
7
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+2.38
46.00
8
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+2.93
50.39
9
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+3.03
51.19
10
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+3.07
51.51
11
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+3.21
52.62
12
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.58
55.58
13
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+3.76
57.02
14
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.93
58.37
15
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+3.97
58.69
16
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+4.26
61.01
17
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+4.45
62.53
18
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+4.79
65.24
19
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.04
67.24
20
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+5.10
67.72
21
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+5.23
68.75
22
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+5.34
69.63
23
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+5.59
71.63
24
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+5.90
74.11
25
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+6.36
77.78
26
BENEY William
1999
USA
+6.72
80.65
27
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+6.94
82.41
28
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+7.20
84.49
29
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
+7.51
86.96
30
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+8.13
91.91
31
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+8.56
95.35
32
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+8.82
97.42
33
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
+8.89
97.98
34
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+9.00
98.86
35
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+9.01
98.94
36
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+9.15
100.06
37
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+9.23
100.70
38
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+9.26
100.94
39
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+9.51
102.93
40
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+9.70
104.45
41
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+10.18
108.28
42
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+10.45
110.44
43
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+10.66
112.12
44
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+10.86
113.71
45
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+11.11
115.71
46
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+11.80
121.22
47
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+12.16
124.10
48
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+12.41
126.09
49
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+12.87
129.77
50
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
+14.42
142.14
51
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+14.82
145.34
52
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+15.25
148.77
53
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
+15.97
154.52
54
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+20.65
191.89
Did not finish 2nd run
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
Did not finish 1st run
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
FRISK David
1997
SWE
Disqualified 1st run