official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
1:49.99
9.18
2
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.17
10.69
3
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+1.16
19.52
4
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+1.34
21.12
5
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.96
26.64
6
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+2.43
30.83
7
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+3.31
38.67
8
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+3.46
40.01
9
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.56
40.90
9
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+3.56
40.90
11
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.68
50.88
12
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+5.66
59.61
13
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+5.67
59.70
14
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+5.72
60.14
15
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+5.77
60.59
16
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+5.78
60.68
17
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+5.98
62.46
18
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+6.05
63.08
19
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+6.15
63.98
20
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+6.51
67.18
21
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+6.62
68.16
22
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+6.77
69.50
23
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+7.52
76.18
24
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+7.75
78.23
25
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+7.79
78.59
26
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+8.05
80.90
27
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+8.51
85.00
28
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+8.58
85.63
29
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+9.18
90.97
30
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+10.46
102.38
31
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+10.63
103.89
32
GEE James
1999
USA
+10.76
105.05
33
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+10.80
105.41
34
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+10.81
105.50
35
SHIDEMAN Andrew
1999
USA
+11.08
107.90
36
BOURGOIN Frazier
2000
USA
+11.99
116.01
37
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+12.13
117.26
38
KIM Alex
2000
USA
+12.14
117.35
39
TIMM Maxwell
2000
USA
+12.57
121.18
40
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
USA
+12.70
122.34
41
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+14.58
139.09
42
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+14.80
141.05
43
COLBY Huck
1999
USA
+15.03
143.10
44
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+15.26
145.15
45
SEYMOUR Alex
2000
USA
+15.75
149.51
46
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+16.56
156.73
47
ELSASS Zachary
2000
USA
+28.99
267.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASSI Jake
2000
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
BOMAN Elliott
1998
USA
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
HALL Max
1995
USA
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA