official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
2:16.66
34.64
2
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+1.21
41.99
3
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
+2.12
47.52
4
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+2.16
47.76
5
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
+2.36
48.97
6
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+2.41
49.28
7
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+3.15
53.77
8
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+3.21
54.14
9
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+3.26
54.44
10
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+4.29
60.70
11
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+4.42
61.48
12
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+4.75
63.49
13
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+4.79
63.73
14
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO
+5.07
65.43
15
VORONA Evgenij
1984
RUS
+5.36
67.19
16
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+5.43
67.62
17
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+5.45
67.74
18
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+5.59
68.59
19
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+5.69
69.20
20
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+5.95
70.78
20
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+5.95
70.78
22
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+6.07
71.51
23
QUARTEL Alwin De
1983
NED
+6.20
72.30
24
LOUNEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+6.22
72.42
25
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+6.55
74.42
26
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+6.63
74.91
27
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+6.69
75.27
28
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+6.73
75.51
29
GROEBER Stefan
1983
AUT
+6.77
75.76
30
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+7.26
78.73
31
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+7.29
78.92
32
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+7.91
82.68
33
OSTERMANN Robert
1977
AUT
+8.12
83.96
34
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+8.37
85.47
35
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+8.40
85.66
36
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+8.56
86.63
37
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+8.64
87.11
38
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+8.80
88.09
39
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
+8.96
89.06
40
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+8.98
89.18
41
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+9.20
90.52
42
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+9.39
91.67
43
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
+9.53
92.52
44
HOFER Florian
1986
AUT
+10.02
95.50
45
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
+10.23
96.77
46
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+10.34
97.44
47
STEINER Markus
1986
AUT
+10.44
98.05
48
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+10.74
99.87
49
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+10.78
100.11
50
EBERL Martin
1986
AUT
+11.04
101.69
51
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+11.08
101.93
52
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+11.70
105.70
53
KARNER Jürgen
1986
AUT
+12.07
107.95
54
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
+12.61
111.23
55
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+12.79
112.32
56
GEROSA Fabrizio
1975
ITA
+13.19
114.75
57
SCHARRER Manuel
1981
AUT
+13.55
116.94
58
SANGIORGI Marcello
1980
ITA
+15.04
125.98
59
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+15.17
126.77
60
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+16.25
133.33
61
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+16.41
134.31
62
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+17.08
138.37
63
DABALA Sebastiano
1976
ITA
+17.85
143.05
63
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+17.85
143.05
65
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+18.46
146.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOESCHNIGG Jochen
1971
AUT
BRAUNIG Christian
1979
AUT
HERWEIJER Tim
1986
NED
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
SEIRINGER Klaus
1975
AUT
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
KINZNER Bernhard
1980
AUT
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
HERMITAN Christophe
1980
FRA
BIANCHINI Giuseppe
1980
ITA
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run