official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
1:15.36
35.36
2
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.46
39.75
3
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+0.84
43.39
4
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+0.99
44.82
5
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.41
48.83
6
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+2.28
57.14
7
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+2.42
58.48
8
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+2.67
60.87
9
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+2.87
62.78
10
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+2.90
63.07
11
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+2.94
63.45
12
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+3.08
64.79
13
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.29
66.79
14
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+3.49
68.70
15
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.58
69.56
16
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+3.59
69.66
17
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+3.61
69.85
18
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+3.91
72.72
19
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+4.07
74.25
20
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.15
75.01
21
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+4.44
77.78
22
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+4.64
79.69
23
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+5.41
87.05
24
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+5.44
87.33
25
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+5.82
90.97
26
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+5.95
92.21
27
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+5.96
92.30
28
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
+6.07
93.35
29
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+6.13
93.93
30
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+6.16
94.21
31
RAPP Pius
2001
GER
+6.37
96.22
32
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+6.46
97.08
33
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+6.97
101.95
34
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+7.05
102.72
35
PENES Matija
2001
SLO
+7.20
104.15
36
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+7.32
105.30
37
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+7.38
105.87
38
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+7.79
109.79
39
STEINER Kilian
2001
GER
+8.08
112.56
40
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+8.48
116.38
41
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
+8.60
117.53
42
LOHRMANN Luis
1998
GER
+9.18
123.07
43
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+9.55
126.60
44
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+9.66
127.65
45
KANG Myoung-Gyu
2000
KOR
+9.78
128.80
46
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+10.12
132.05
47
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
+11.28
143.13
48
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
+11.87
148.77
49
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+13.39
163.29
50
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+13.43
163.67
51
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+13.89
168.07
52
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+14.50
173.90
53
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+20.23
228.64
Did not finish 2nd run
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
ASKATOV Anton
2001
RUS
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
KOLLER Moritz
2001
GER
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
LOTZ Thorben
2000
GER
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run