official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
1:29.67
15.00
1
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
1:29.67
15.00
3
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.07
15.93
4
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.09
16.19
5
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.16
17.12
6
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.17
17.26
7
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+0.18
17.39
8
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.19
17.52
9
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.26
18.45
10
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.30
18.98
11
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+0.57
22.56
12
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+0.61
23.10
13
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+0.67
23.89
14
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+0.72
24.56
15
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+0.77
25.22
16
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.82
25.88
17
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+0.84
26.15
18
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+0.87
26.55
19
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+0.89
26.81
20
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+0.98
28.01
21
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+1.01
28.40
22
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.03
28.67
23
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+1.11
29.73
24
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.19
30.79
25
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.21
31.06
26
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.23
31.32
27
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+1.31
32.38
28
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.36
33.05
29
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+1.48
34.64
30
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.49
34.77
31
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.57
35.84
31
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.57
35.84
33
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+1.63
36.63
34
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+1.85
39.55
35
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.92
40.48
36
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.02
41.81
37
BENGSTON Sebastian Espen
2005
NOR
+2.15
43.53
38
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+2.16
43.67
39
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.17
43.80
40
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+2.24
44.73
41
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+2.26
44.99
42
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.27
45.12
43
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+2.31
45.66
44
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.32
45.79
45
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+2.36
46.32
46
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
+2.55
48.84
47
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+2.68
50.57
Did not finish 1st run
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
Did not start 1st run