official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
1:00.48
23.01
2
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.02
23.40
3
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+0.08
24.58
4
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.10
24.98
5
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+0.31
29.11
6
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+0.60
34.82
7
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
+0.64
35.60
8
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+0.65
35.80
9
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+0.68
36.39
10
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+0.69
36.59
11
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+1.00
42.69
12
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.01
42.88
13
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.10
44.65
14
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.11
44.85
15
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+1.16
45.83
16
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+1.17
46.03
17
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.31
48.79
18
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+1.35
49.57
19
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+1.40
50.56
20
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+1.49
52.33
21
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+1.56
53.70
22
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+1.57
53.90
23
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+1.65
55.48
24
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+1.68
56.07
25
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+1.72
56.85
26
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+1.74
57.25
26
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+1.74
57.25
28
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+1.75
57.44
29
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.79
58.23
30
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.89
60.20
31
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+2.03
62.95
32
OTONICAR Ziva
1999
SLO
+2.04
63.15
33
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+2.07
63.74
34
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.14
65.12
35
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+2.18
65.90
36
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+2.25
67.28
37
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
+2.27
67.67
38
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+2.30
68.26
39
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.38
69.84
40
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+2.60
74.17
41
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+2.61
74.36
42
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+2.74
76.92
43
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+2.78
77.71
44
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+2.87
79.48
45
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+2.91
80.27
46
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.93
80.66
47
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+3.02
82.43
48
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
+3.04
82.82
48
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+3.04
82.82
50
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+3.10
84.01
51
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+3.11
84.20
51
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+3.11
84.20
53
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+3.24
86.76
53
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.24
86.76
55
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+3.25
86.96
56
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+3.30
87.94
57
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+3.35
88.92
58
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+3.39
89.71
59
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+3.48
91.48
60
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+3.52
92.27
61
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+3.65
94.83
62
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+3.66
95.02
63
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+3.90
99.75
64
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
+3.97
101.12
65
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+3.98
101.32
66
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+4.00
101.71
67
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+4.22
106.04
68
PETER Aline
2002
AUT
+4.34
108.40
69
TITSCHER Lisa
2002
AUT
+4.79
117.26
70
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+4.84
118.24
71
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+5.46
130.44
72
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
+8.09
182.19
73
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+8.62
192.62
73
GRANT Andrena
2002
GBR
+8.62
192.62
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run