official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
1:52.96
23.00
2
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+0.55
27.92
3
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+0.82
30.33
4
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+0.84
30.51
5
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+0.87
30.78
6
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+0.94
31.40
6
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+0.94
31.40
8
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.01
32.03
9
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+1.11
32.92
10
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+1.42
35.70
11
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+1.66
37.84
12
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.73
38.47
13
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+1.88
39.81
14
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+1.89
39.90
15
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+2.05
41.33
16
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+2.07
41.51
17
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.09
41.69
18
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+2.16
42.31
19
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.23
42.94
20
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.26
43.21
21
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+2.74
47.50
22
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+2.86
48.57
23
ZITZMANN Sophia
2003
GER
+3.10
50.72
24
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+3.37
53.13
25
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+3.77
56.71
26
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+3.81
57.07
26
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+3.81
57.07
28
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+3.97
58.50
29
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+4.37
62.07
30
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+4.52
63.41
31
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+4.68
64.84
32
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+4.88
66.63
33
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+4.96
67.35
34
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+5.19
69.40
35
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+5.37
71.01
36
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+5.83
75.13
37
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+6.08
77.36
38
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+6.24
78.79
39
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+6.26
78.97
40
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+6.32
79.51
41
SHUSTROVA Daria
2001
RUS
+6.61
82.10
42
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+7.06
86.13
43
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+7.22
87.56
43
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+7.22
87.56
45
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+7.43
89.43
46
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+7.71
91.94
47
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+7.88
93.46
48
EBERL Elisa
2003
AUT
+8.47
98.73
49
SCHELLE Franziska
2001
GER
+8.68
100.61
Did not qualify for 2nd run
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
MAHONY Tess
2002
AUS
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
SCHIPPERS Nina
2003
NED
MUEHLFENZL Theresa
2003
GER
MAIR Theresa
2003
AUT
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
HAEUSL Franziska
2003
GER
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
REICHHOLF Elena
2003
AUT
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
ROSA Johanna
2002
AUT
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
KARACHUN Aleksandra
2000
RUS
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
PETERLINI Giulia
1999
ITA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATT Anna
2003
AUT
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
LASZLO Chantal-Isell
2003
GER
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
BERGER Franziska
2000
GER
HAAS VAN DER Roxy
1999
NED
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
Did not start 1st run