official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
1:45.62
24.70
2
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+0.76
32.97
3
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.18
37.55
4
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.46
40.60
5
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+1.56
41.69
6
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.62
42.34
7
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.63
42.45
8
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.65
42.67
8
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.65
42.67
10
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.83
44.63
11
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.88
45.17
12
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.17
48.33
13
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.30
49.74
14
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.35
50.29
15
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.39
50.72
15
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+2.39
50.72
17
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.94
56.71
18
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+3.00
57.36
19
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+3.18
59.32
20
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.43
62.05
21
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+3.44
62.16
22
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.52
63.03
23
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+3.53
63.13
24
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.76
65.64
25
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.80
66.07
26
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+4.01
68.36
27
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+4.14
69.78
28
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+4.18
70.21
29
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+4.21
70.54
30
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+4.30
71.52
31
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+4.46
73.26
32
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+4.53
74.02
33
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+4.62
75.00
34
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.67
75.55
35
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+4.68
75.66
36
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+4.73
76.20
37
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+5.41
83.60
38
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+5.52
84.80
39
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+5.58
85.46
40
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+5.61
85.78
41
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+5.68
86.54
42
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.71
86.87
43
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+5.78
87.63
44
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+6.11
91.23
45
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+6.30
93.29
46
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+6.32
93.51
47
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+6.40
94.38
48
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+6.83
99.07
49
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+7.28
103.97
50
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+7.47
106.03
51
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+7.68
108.32
52
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+7.79
109.52
53
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+7.83
109.95
54
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+8.05
112.35
55
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+8.42
116.38
56
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+8.64
118.77
57
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+8.91
121.71
58
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+8.98
122.48
59
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+9.06
123.35
60
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+10.01
133.69
61
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+11.27
147.41
62
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+12.05
155.90
63
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+13.87
175.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run