official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
1:31.39
40.38
2
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+0.51
46.02
3
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+0.54
46.35
4
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+0.72
48.34
5
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+1.03
51.76
6
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.24
54.08
7
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+1.28
54.53
8
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+1.45
56.40
9
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+1.56
57.62
10
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.60
58.06
11
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+1.72
59.39
12
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+1.84
60.71
13
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+1.89
61.27
14
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+1.92
61.60
15
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+1.93
61.71
16
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+2.17
64.36
16
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+2.17
64.36
18
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+2.28
65.58
19
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+2.30
65.80
20
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+2.33
66.13
21
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.36
66.46
22
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+2.51
68.12
23
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+2.55
68.56
24
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+2.66
69.78
25
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+4.07
85.36
26
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+4.24
87.24
27
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+4.36
88.56
28
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+4.54
90.55
29
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
+4.55
90.66
30
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+4.58
91.00
31
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+4.88
94.31
32
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.95
95.09
33
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+5.06
96.30
34
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+5.21
97.96
35
PERSCHLER Gregor
2002
AUT
+5.23
98.18
36
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+5.26
98.51
37
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+5.32
99.17
38
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+5.45
100.61
39
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+5.58
102.05
40
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+6.26
109.56
41
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+6.81
115.64
42
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+6.91
116.75
43
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+7.01
117.85
44
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+7.05
118.29
45
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+7.13
119.18
46
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+7.19
119.84
47
WILLENSHOFER Valentin
2002
AUT
+7.66
125.03
48
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+7.84
127.02
49
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
+8.03
129.12
50
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+8.22
131.22
51
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+8.27
131.78
52
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+8.57
135.09
53
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+8.70
136.53
54
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+9.25
142.61
54
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+9.25
142.61
56
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+9.47
145.04
57
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+10.69
158.52
58
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
+11.09
162.94
59
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+11.36
165.93
60
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+11.57
168.25
61
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+12.02
173.22
62
SCHEINHART Kilian
2002
AUT
+12.19
175.10
63
GUMPLMAYR Elias
2001
AUT
+19.62
257.21
Did not finish 2nd run
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
WIJMAN Thijmen
2002
NED
PINI Max
2002
GBR
BENEDER Yao
2002
AUT
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
HACKL David
2001
AUT
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
Did not finish 1st run
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
STUDANS Karlis Aleksandrs
2002
LAT
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
RASMUSSEN Simon
1994
DEN
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
KEPPELMUELLER Simon
2002
AUT
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
HENK Timo
2001
GER
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run