official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
40.28
16.29
2
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+0.16
19.19
3
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.40
23.54
4
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.67
28.43
5
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.91
32.78
6
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+0.92
32.96
7
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.04
35.14
8
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.14
36.95
9
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.19
37.86
10
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+1.28
39.49
11
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+1.30
39.85
12
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.32
40.21
13
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+1.37
41.12
14
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.53
44.02
15
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+1.69
46.92
16
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+1.78
48.55
17
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+1.87
50.18
18
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.93
51.27
19
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+2.02
52.90
20
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+2.06
53.62
21
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+2.09
54.17
22
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.26
57.25
23
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.32
58.34
24
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.36
59.06
25
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+2.38
59.42
26
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.41
59.97
27
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.48
61.24
28
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+2.49
61.42
29
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+2.51
61.78
30
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+2.69
65.04
31
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+2.72
65.58
32
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+2.73
65.77
33
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+2.85
67.94
34
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.86
68.12
35
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+2.90
68.85
36
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.91
69.03
37
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+2.93
69.39
38
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+2.94
69.57
38
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+2.94
69.57
40
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.00
70.66
41
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+3.18
73.92
42
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+3.21
74.47
43
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.56
80.81
44
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+3.60
81.53
45
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+3.74
84.07
46
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.76
84.43
47
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+3.94
87.70
48
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+3.99
88.60
49
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+4.07
90.05
50
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+4.12
90.96
51
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+4.31
94.40
52
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+4.43
96.58
53
PERSCHLER Gregor
2002
AUT
+4.81
103.46
54
LORENZ Andreas
2002
AUT
+4.95
106.00
55
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.04
107.63
56
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+5.18
110.17
57
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
+5.30
112.34
58
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+5.74
120.32
59
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+5.77
120.86
60
LEBELHUBER Tobias
2002
AUT
+7.12
145.33
61
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+7.33
149.13
62
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+8.87
177.04
63
FORD John
1987
GBR
+14.42
277.63
Did not finish 1st run
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run