official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
1:22.79
30.54
2
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+0.08
31.56
3
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
+0.30
34.38
4
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+0.93
42.45
5
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+0.98
43.09
6
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+1.23
46.29
7
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+1.43
48.85
8
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.47
49.36
9
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+1.48
49.49
10
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+1.53
50.13
11
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+1.55
50.39
12
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.80
53.59
13
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+1.82
53.84
14
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
+1.87
54.48
15
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
+1.96
55.63
16
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.98
55.89
17
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+2.05
56.79
18
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+2.14
57.94
19
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+2.16
58.20
20
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+2.22
58.96
21
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+2.28
59.73
22
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+2.43
61.65
23
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+2.45
61.91
24
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+2.46
62.04
25
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
+2.47
62.16
26
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+2.62
64.09
27
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.74
65.62
28
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
+2.78
66.13
29
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+2.91
67.80
30
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+3.03
69.33
31
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+3.11
70.36
32
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+3.17
71.13
32
SEMB Ida Kristine Sole
1993
NOR
+3.17
71.13
34
HOVDE Thea
1989
NOR
+3.27
72.41
35
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+3.35
73.43
36
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+3.49
75.22
37
RAZOVA Hana
1992
CZE
+3.54
75.86
38
VETHE Vilde Katrine
1993
NOR
+3.59
76.50
39
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.60
76.63
40
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
+3.80
79.19
41
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+3.85
79.83
42
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+3.86
79.96
43
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+4.10
83.03
44
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+4.25
84.95
45
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+4.37
86.49
46
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
+4.38
86.62
47
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
+4.45
87.52
48
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+4.51
88.28
49
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
+4.54
88.67
50
RYBERG Magdalena
1992
SWE
+4.65
90.08
51
JENSEN Julie
1990
NOR
+4.68
90.46
51
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+4.68
90.46
53
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+4.84
92.51
54
JENSSEN Karolin Ekse
1994
NOR
+4.85
92.64
54
EVJEN Karoline
1992
NOR
+4.85
92.64
54
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
+4.85
92.64
57
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+4.92
93.53
58
LAERUM Martine
1992
NOR
+5.08
95.58
59
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+5.18
96.86
60
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
+5.31
98.53
61
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+5.53
101.34
62
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+5.60
102.24
63
ALTIMIR SIMO Carla
1993
AND
+5.69
103.39
64
UNGHANSE Klara
1994
SWE
+5.89
105.95
65
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+6.11
108.77
66
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+6.12
108.90
67
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+6.20
109.92
68
NORHEIM Pernille
1994
NOR
+6.42
112.74
69
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+6.43
112.87
70
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
+6.46
113.25
71
ANDREWS Lena
1994
USA
+6.53
114.15
72
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+6.54
114.27
73
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+6.56
114.53
74
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+6.82
117.86
75
ASP Line
1994
SWE
+6.86
118.37
76
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
+7.08
121.19
77
ENGER Kristina
1994
NOR
+7.13
121.83
78
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+7.53
126.95
79
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+7.63
128.23
80
MURNC Katja
1994
SLO
+7.65
128.49
81
POCOCK Elena
1993
GBR
+7.75
129.77
82
TAYLOR Imogen
1994
GBR
+7.77
130.02
83
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+7.90
131.69
84
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+8.26
136.30
85
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
+8.51
139.50
86
REHACKOVA Tereza
1993
CZE
+8.53
139.75
87
STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom
1994
NOR
+8.57
140.27
88
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
+8.77
142.83
89
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+8.93
144.88
90
TANBERG Henny
1992
NOR
+9.01
145.90
91
DAVIES Charlotte
1991
GBR
+9.16
147.82
92
THORESEN Monica Hekne
1993
NOR
+9.58
153.20
93
BILGORE Hannah
1993
GBR
+10.45
164.34
94
POCOCK Emily
1992
GBR
+10.62
166.51
95
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+11.05
172.02
96
BUCHANAN Alexandra
1994
GBR
+12.35
188.66
97
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+12.36
188.79
98
JESSE Charlotte
1994
GBR
+13.19
199.42
99
BAKAAS Nina Hoddoe
1994
NOR
+14.86
220.80
100
JIMENEZ Laura
1994
ESP
+22.18
314.52
Did not finish 1st run
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
PIRNAT Marisa
1994
SLO
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
REY Andrea
1994
ESP
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
POLLEY Danielle
1991
GBR
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
Did not start 1st run