official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
2:31.18
19.62
2
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+1.13
26.95
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.46
29.08
4
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.51
29.41
5
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
+1.64
30.25
6
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.36
34.92
7
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+2.41
35.24
8
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.44
35.44
9
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+2.52
35.96
10
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+2.54
36.09
11
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+2.65
36.80
12
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+2.68
36.99
13
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+2.71
37.19
14
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.77
37.58
15
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.79
37.71
16
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.01
39.13
17
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.26
40.75
18
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+3.28
40.88
19
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+3.40
41.66
20
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+3.47
42.11
21
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+3.69
43.54
22
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+3.74
43.86
23
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+3.79
44.19
24
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+3.95
45.23
25
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+3.98
45.42
26
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+4.05
45.87
27
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+4.21
46.91
28
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+4.54
49.05
29
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+5.50
55.27
30
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+5.66
56.31
31
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+5.91
57.93
32
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+6.07
58.97
33
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+6.27
60.26
34
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+6.53
61.95
35
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+6.70
63.05
36
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+7.03
65.19
37
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+7.60
68.89
38
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+7.74
69.79
39
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+8.04
71.74
40
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+8.15
72.45
41
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+8.21
72.84
42
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+8.47
74.53
43
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+8.49
74.66
44
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+8.53
74.91
45
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+8.71
76.08
46
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+8.74
76.28
47
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+9.40
80.55
48
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+9.63
82.04
49
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+9.92
83.92
50
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+10.24
86.00
51
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+10.36
86.78
52
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+10.42
87.17
53
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+10.70
88.98
54
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+11.11
91.64
55
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+12.13
98.25
56
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+12.47
100.45
57
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+12.50
100.65
58
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+12.52
100.78
59
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
+12.69
101.88
60
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+12.89
103.18
61
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+13.00
103.89
62
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+13.87
109.53
63
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
+13.97
110.18
64
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+14.01
110.44
65
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+14.04
110.63
66
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+14.49
113.55
67
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+14.70
114.91
68
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
+14.75
115.23
69
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
+14.81
115.62
70
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+15.36
119.19
71
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+15.76
121.78
72
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+16.02
123.47
72
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+16.02
123.47
74
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+16.80
128.52
75
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+17.00
129.82
76
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+18.41
138.96
77
BJERKAAS Nicolai
2001
NOR
+18.63
140.39
78
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
+19.30
144.73
79
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+20.02
149.40
Did not finish 2nd run
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
CALISCH Axel Helgeland
1999
NOR
LUNDQVIST Kevin
2001
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
Did not start 1st run