official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
2:09.30
23.00
2
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.27
32.92
3
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+1.35
33.55
4
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+1.63
35.73
5
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+1.82
37.22
6
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
+2.29
40.89
7
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+2.32
41.12
8
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.47
42.29
9
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+2.62
43.47
10
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+2.68
43.93
11
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.80
44.87
12
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+2.92
45.81
13
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+3.60
51.12
14
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+3.75
52.29
15
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.92
53.62
15
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+3.92
53.62
17
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+4.10
55.03
18
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+4.16
55.49
19
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+4.55
58.54
20
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+4.70
59.71
21
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+4.95
61.67
22
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+5.30
64.40
23
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+5.38
65.02
24
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+5.87
68.85
25
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+6.23
71.66
26
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+6.50
73.77
27
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+6.64
74.87
28
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
+6.82
76.27
29
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+6.97
77.44
30
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+6.99
77.60
31
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
+7.09
78.38
32
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+7.65
82.76
33
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+7.78
83.77
34
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+7.91
84.79
35
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+8.26
87.52
36
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
+9.56
97.68
37
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
+9.75
99.16
38
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+10.34
103.77
39
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+10.90
108.14
40
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
+11.09
109.63
41
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+13.36
127.36
42
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+13.91
131.66
43
JUERGES Emily
2004
AUT
+14.04
132.67
44
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+14.22
134.08
45
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+14.36
135.17
45
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+14.36
135.17
Did not finish 2nd run
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
2004
AUT
GORA Wiktoria
2004
POL
HROVATH Victoria
2004
AUT
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
DUKANOVIC Julia
2002
AUT
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
GSODAM Sarah
2004
AUT
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
Did not start 1st run