official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
1:16.94
2
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+0.59
3
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+0.85
4
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.94
5
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.05
6
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.24
7
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.44
8
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.52
9
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.63
10
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+1.71
11
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.72
11
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+1.72
13
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.79
14
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.83
15
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.89
16
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+1.92
17
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.15
18
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.26
19
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+2.31
20
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.33
21
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.34
22
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+2.61
22
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.61
22
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.61
25
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+2.71
26
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+2.73
27
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.74
28
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+3.01
28
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+3.01
30
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+3.17
31
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+3.24
32
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.39
33
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+3.45
34
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.56
35
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+3.58
36
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+3.64
37
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+3.65
38
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+3.73
39
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+3.76
40
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+3.86
41
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.88
42
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.94
43
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+3.97
44
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+4.07
44
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+4.07
46
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
+4.12
47
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+4.22
48
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.27
49
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+4.34
50
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+4.35
51
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+4.39
52
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+4.55
53
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+4.59
54
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+4.63
55
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+4.75
56
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+4.96
57
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+5.05
58
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+5.26
59
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+5.44
60
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+5.71
61
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+5.76
62
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
+5.87
63
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+5.96
64
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+5.99
65
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+6.29
66
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+6.41
67
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+6.64
68
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+6.86
69
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+6.91
70
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+6.92
71
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+6.94
72
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+7.58
73
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+8.03
74
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+8.37
75
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+9.47
76
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+11.94
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run