official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
1:30.67
12.14
2
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+0.75
17.19
3
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+1.02
19.00
4
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
+1.32
21.02
5
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+1.83
24.45
6
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+2.08
26.13
7
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.35
27.95
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+2.87
31.45
9
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+3.15
33.33
10
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+3.68
36.90
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+3.70
37.03
12
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+4.09
39.66
13
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
+4.13
39.93
14
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+4.28
40.93
15
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+4.34
41.34
15
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+4.34
41.34
17
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
+4.38
41.61
18
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+4.46
42.15
19
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+4.96
45.51
20
SEMENZATO Camilla
1993
ITA
+5.08
46.32
21
ANGRIMAN ANIKA Anna
1994
ITA
+5.34
48.07
22
BOUDOIN Cristel
1993
ITA
+5.35
48.13
23
SCUCCATO Martina
1992
ITA
+5.55
49.48
24
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
+5.66
50.22
25
SPIGONE Ludovica
1994
ITA
+5.97
52.30
26
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+6.32
54.66
27
ZANNI Alessia
1992
ITA
+6.72
57.35
28
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
+7.09
59.84
29
CANDIAGO Martina
1991
ITA
+8.83
71.55
30
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
+8.88
71.88
31
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+9.73
77.60
32
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+9.75
77.74
33
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
+10.62
83.59
34
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
+10.74
84.40
35
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
+11.12
86.95
36
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
+12.50
96.24
37
LOVAT Fanny
1995
ITA
+12.71
97.65
38
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+12.87
98.73
39
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
+13.43
102.49
40
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+15.08
113.59
41
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
+15.91
119.18
42
RAMASCO Camilla
1994
ITA
+16.82
125.30
43
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
+17.53
130.08
44
RAMIREZ Martina
1993
ITA
+18.22
134.72
45
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
+19.02
140.10
46
CENDON Margherita
1994
ITA
+22.37
162.64
47
BERTONI Sara
1995
ITA
+34.48
244.11
Did not finish 2nd run
PROCACCINI Giulia
1995
ITA
CECCHINI Marta
1993
ITA
ZONIN Stefany
1993
ITA
AGNESINI Elisa
1990
ITA
MEUCCI Fiorenza
1993
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
BRUNO Giulia
1992
ITA
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAVALLI Giulia
1995
ITA
COLOMBATI Marta
1994
ITA
PIGHI Silvia
1993
ITA
CROCI Roberta
1995
ITA
TORINO Federica
1991
ITA
MINI Giuditta
1991
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
VANGI Eleonora
1991
ITA
BOSELLI Daria
1993
ITA
MARCONI Chiara
1992
ITA
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
CERONI Linda
1993
ITA
HAFNER Claudia
1993
ITA
DOROTEI Vittoria
1994
ITA
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
MIDALI Cristina
1992
ITA
ZANON Paola
1991
ITA
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
MASSEROLI Sasha
1990
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run