official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
1:56.68
22.46
2
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+0.08
23.13
3
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+0.16
23.80
4
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+0.83
29.43
5
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+0.96
30.52
6
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+0.97
30.61
7
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+1.20
32.54
8
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
+1.39
34.13
9
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+1.82
37.75
10
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+2.16
40.60
11
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+2.28
41.61
12
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+2.31
41.86
13
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
+2.48
43.29
14
SEEBER Alina
1998
ITA
+3.04
47.99
15
CABELLO Chiara
1997
ITA
+3.46
51.52
16
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+3.62
52.86
17
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+3.97
55.80
18
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+4.04
56.39
19
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+4.64
61.43
20
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+5.41
67.90
21
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+5.73
70.59
22
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+7.12
82.26
23
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
+7.31
83.86
24
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+7.79
87.89
25
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
+7.83
88.22
26
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+7.86
88.48
27
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
+8.19
91.25
28
GOTTI Alessandra
2000
ITA
+9.82
104.94
29
GHISLANDI Giulia
1998
ITA
+10.39
109.73
30
GANDINI Sara
1998
ITA
+10.57
111.24
31
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+11.12
115.86
32
MOSCONE Francesca
1997
ITA
+12.12
124.26
33
SIMONETTI Veronica
2000
ITA
+13.40
135.01
34
BROGI Miriam
2000
ITA
+15.67
154.07
35
DI RE Elisa
2000
ITA
+16.51
161.13
36
EVANGELISTI Lucia
1998
ITA
+17.11
166.17
37
KICHELMACHER Greta
2000
ITA
+26.02
241.00
Did not finish 2nd run
SILLA Marina
1999
ITA
CIOLINA Letizia
1996
ITA
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
BONASIA Ginevra
1999
ITA
DEMETZ Giulia
1998
ITA
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGOSTINI Viola
1998
ITA
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
LALLINI Margherita
1997
ITA
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
FIORANO Jacqueline
1998
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Sonja
1998
ITA
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run