official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
1:36.73
17.62
2
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+0.62
21.47
3
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+0.84
22.83
4
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+1.13
24.63
5
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+1.99
29.96
6
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+2.02
30.15
6
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+2.02
30.15
8
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.20
31.27
9
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+2.43
32.69
9
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.43
32.69
11
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.52
33.25
12
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.56
33.50
13
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.66
34.12
14
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+2.80
34.99
15
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.90
35.61
16
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+2.92
35.73
17
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+2.97
36.04
18
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+3.07
36.66
19
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.09
36.79
20
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.11
36.91
21
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+3.33
38.28
22
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+3.36
38.46
23
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+3.40
38.71
24
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+3.42
38.83
25
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+3.56
39.70
26
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+3.84
41.44
27
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+4.09
42.99
28
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.84
53.84
29
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+6.79
59.74
30
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+6.88
60.30
31
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+6.91
60.48
32
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+6.93
60.61
33
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+7.45
63.83
34
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+8.28
68.98
35
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+8.58
70.84
36
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
+9.66
77.54
37
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+10.11
80.33
38
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
+10.16
80.64
39
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+10.90
85.23
40
BALDINI Giacomo
1987
ITA
+10.97
85.67
41
DILITZ Stefan
1987
ITA
+12.05
92.36
42
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
+12.25
93.60
43
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+13.05
98.57
44
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
+13.08
98.75
45
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+13.14
99.13
46
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
+13.42
100.86
47
GAMPER Christian
1988
ITA
+15.07
111.10
48
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+15.10
111.28
49
GIUSTI Alessio
1986
ITA
+18.83
134.42
50
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+19.87
140.87
51
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
+20.04
141.92
52
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
+21.62
151.73
53
FERRARI Mattia
1988
ITA
+21.93
153.65
54
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
+23.13
161.09
55
POLITI Federico
1988
ITA
+23.14
161.15
56
ANSELMI Marco
1989
ITA
+25.39
175.11
57
PAGLIAI Antonio
1987
ITA
+25.50
175.79
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NASSI Matteo
1989
ITA
SEMENOV Alexander
1986
KAZ
ZANNI Gabriele
1988
ITA
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
MANCINI Simone
1988
ITA
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
NIZZI Gabriele
1988
ITA
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
FRANCESCHI Marco
1986
ITA
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
ZORDANELLO Daniele
1987
ITA
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
ZECCHINI Sirio
1987
ITA
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
Did not start 1st run