official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
1:55.06
31.90
2
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.08
32.58
3
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.63
37.27
4
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+0.66
37.52
5
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.85
39.14
6
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.46
44.34
7
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.51
44.76
8
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+1.64
45.87
9
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.94
48.42
10
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.97
48.68
11
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.26
51.15
12
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.36
52.00
13
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.55
53.62
14
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.82
55.92
15
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.83
56.00
16
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+3.15
58.73
17
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.18
58.98
18
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.23
59.41
19
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.28
59.84
20
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+3.34
60.35
21
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+3.48
61.54
22
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+3.74
63.75
23
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+3.86
64.78
24
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
+4.07
66.57
25
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.47
69.97
26
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+4.71
72.02
27
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+4.83
73.04
28
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.07
75.08
29
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.18
76.02
30
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.39
77.81
31
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+5.62
79.77
32
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+5.66
80.11
33
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+5.88
81.98
34
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+6.02
83.17
35
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.15
84.28
36
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+6.39
86.33
37
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+6.40
86.41
38
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.64
88.45
39
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+7.02
91.69
40
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+7.62
96.80
41
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.14
101.23
42
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+8.15
101.32
43
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.17
101.49
44
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+8.26
102.25
45
MARTELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+8.37
103.19
46
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+8.43
103.70
47
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+8.45
103.87
48
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+8.58
104.98
49
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.59
105.06
49
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+8.59
105.06
51
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.81
106.94
52
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.86
107.36
53
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
+9.04
108.90
54
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+9.25
110.68
55
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+9.66
114.18
56
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+9.88
116.05
57
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+9.90
116.22
58
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+10.45
120.91
59
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+10.62
122.35
60
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+10.66
122.69
61
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
+11.17
127.04
62
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+11.23
127.55
63
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+11.31
128.23
63
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+11.31
128.23
65
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
+11.55
130.27
66
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.70
131.55
67
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
+11.90
133.26
68
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
+11.93
133.51
69
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+12.06
134.62
70
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+12.14
135.30
71
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+12.36
137.17
72
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+12.37
137.26
73
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+12.65
139.64
74
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+12.91
141.86
75
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+13.01
142.71
76
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+13.49
146.80
77
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+14.63
156.51
78
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+14.77
157.70
79
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+14.81
158.04
80
LORENZINI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+17.58
181.63
81
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+18.18
186.74
82
ZANASI Francesco
1999
ITA
+18.96
193.39
83
REGAZZONI Marco
1998
ITA
+20.83
209.32
84
GRASSI Andrea
1998
ITA
+25.87
252.24
Did not finish 2nd run
CIRILLI Umberto
1999
ITA
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
BALLERINI Matteo
1998
ITA
SAVIANE Davide
1998
ITA
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
TANZI Andrea
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
CORRADI Pierluigi
1999
ITA
MEZZATESTA Leonardo
1999
ITA
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
GORI Pietro
1998
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run