official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
1:31.97
43.38
2
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+1.43
54.73
3
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.16
60.52
4
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.67
64.57
5
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+2.78
65.45
6
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+3.25
69.18
7
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.36
70.05
8
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+3.98
74.97
9
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+4.03
75.37
10
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
+5.07
83.62
11
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+5.16
84.34
12
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.55
87.43
13
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.61
87.91
14
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+5.78
89.26
15
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.96
90.69
16
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+5.98
90.85
17
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+6.02
91.16
18
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+6.27
93.15
19
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.56
95.45
20
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.64
96.08
21
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+6.72
96.72
22
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+7.02
99.10
23
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+7.24
100.85
24
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+7.43
102.35
25
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+8.52
111.01
26
GENORIA Luca
1999
ITA
+9.18
116.25
27
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+9.46
118.47
28
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+9.54
119.10
29
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
+9.55
119.18
30
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+9.66
120.06
31
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+10.53
126.96
32
THOMASER Andre
2002
ITA
+10.59
127.44
33
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+11.47
134.42
34
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+11.62
135.61
35
KRAUTGASSER Stefan Georg
2002
ITA
+11.69
136.17
36
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+12.39
141.72
37
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+12.50
142.60
38
DEL DIN Enea
2001
ITA
+12.60
143.39
39
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+12.69
144.11
40
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
+12.79
144.90
41
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+13.44
150.06
42
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
+13.72
152.28
43
PETRACCA Francesco
2002
ITA
+14.13
155.54
44
MAZZILLI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+14.32
157.04
45
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+15.57
166.96
46
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+16.22
172.12
47
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
+17.92
185.62
48
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
+17.93
185.70
49
GIUSTO Ezio
2002
ITA
+18.20
187.84
50
QUTUM Mohammad Nabil
2002
ITA
+18.76
192.29
51
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+19.93
201.57
52
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
+20.63
207.13
53
VERHEUL Tim
2000
NED
+21.69
215.54
54
BATTISTON Giuseppe
2002
ITA
+22.15
219.19
55
GASPERINI Guido
2002
ITA
+24.21
235.54
56
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+26.58
254.36
57
TONIOL Leonardo Alfredo
2002
ITA
+33.14
306.42
58
ROLFE Joshua
2002
GBR
+34.70
318.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAMBO Giovanni
2002
ITA
DEL ZENERO Alessandro
2002
ITA
TURRIN Francesco
2001
ITA
GRIMALDI Andrea
2002
ITA
AMPFERTHALER Peter
2001
ITA
FASOLIN Gianmarco
2002
ITA
DE BATTISTA Pietro
2002
ITA
GRENDENE Pietro
2000
ITA
BORTOT Luca
2002
ITA
ZANNIN Andrea
2002
ITA
AVESANI Tommaso
2002
ITA
BIANCHET Stefano
2000
ITA
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
MATHIASSEN Carl Nors
2001
DEN
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
GIRARDI Paolo
2001
ITA
CIARLITTI Iacopo
2002
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
GUERRINI Alberto
2001
ITA
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
TONELLO Giuseppe
2001
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
PEINTNER Andre
2002
ITA
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
ZANNIN Mario
2001
ITA
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
CARSON Samuel
1999
GBR
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run