official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
1:17.32
0.00
2
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
+0.43
5.17
3
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+0.48
5.77
4
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
+0.56
6.74
5
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+0.83
9.98
6
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+0.87
10.46
7
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
+1.06
12.75
8
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
+1.29
15.52
9
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA
+1.34
16.12
10
HAEUSL Regina
1973
GER
+1.35
16.24
11
CAVAGNOUD Regine
1970
FRA
+1.56
18.76
12
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+1.75
21.05
13
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+1.78
21.41
14
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+1.81
21.77
15
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+1.91
22.97
15
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+1.91
22.97
17
MONAHAN Kathleen
1972
USA
+1.98
23.82
18
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
+2.02
24.30
19
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+2.03
24.42
20
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+2.09
25.14
21
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+2.10
25.26
22
GERETY Megan
1971
USA
+2.25
27.06
23
STROEM Grete
1975
NOR
+2.30
27.66
24
TURGEON Melanie
1976
CAN
+2.31
27.78
25
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+2.40
28.87
25
LEMBERGER Diana
1977
GER
+2.40
28.87
27
BOUCHER Sara-Maude
1979
CAN
+2.41
28.99
28
MERLIN Alessandra
1975
ITA
+2.46
29.59
29
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+2.47
29.71
30
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+2.49
29.95
31
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
+2.52
30.31
32
MITTERWALLNER Christiane
1974
AUT
+2.62
31.51
33
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+2.67
32.11
33
BRECHU Marianne
1975
FRA
+2.67
32.11
35
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+2.80
33.68
36
ROBERT Nathalie
1977
FRA
+2.95
35.48
37
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
+3.00
36.08
38
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
+3.25
39.09
39
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+3.33
40.05
40
PEREZ Bibiana
1970
ITA
+3.41
41.02
41
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+3.44
41.38
42
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+3.48
41.86
43
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+3.78
45.47
43
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+3.78
45.47
45
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+3.97
47.75
46
NESTERENKO Ekaterina
1976
RUS
+4.67
56.17
47
NORHEIM Tonje
1977
NOR
+4.81
57.85
48
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+4.82
57.97
Did not finish 1st run
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
GLADISHIVA Svetlana
1971
RUS
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
1977
CAN
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
MASNADA Florence
1968
FRA