official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
58.87
15.00
2
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+0.24
19.85
3
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.37
22.48
4
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
+0.48
24.70
5
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.50
25.11
5
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+0.50
25.11
7
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+0.61
27.33
8
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+0.74
29.96
9
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+0.81
31.37
10
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+0.99
35.01
11
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+1.08
36.83
12
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+1.11
37.44
12
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.11
37.44
14
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.13
37.84
15
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.23
39.86
16
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.31
41.48
17
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+1.45
44.31
18
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.49
45.12
19
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.55
46.33
20
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+1.61
47.54
21
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+1.65
48.35
22
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+1.73
49.97
23
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+1.78
50.98
24
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.87
52.80
25
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+1.89
53.20
25
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+1.89
53.20
27
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+2.00
55.43
28
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.01
55.63
29
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.09
57.25
30
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+2.10
57.45
31
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.12
57.85
32
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.16
58.66
32
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+2.16
58.66
34
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+2.19
59.27
35
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+2.31
61.69
36
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+2.46
64.73
37
MATHIS Jasmin
2004
SUI
+2.52
65.94
38
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+2.54
66.34
39
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.63
68.16
40
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.73
70.18
41
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+2.76
70.79
42
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.87
73.01
43
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
+2.89
73.42
44
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+2.97
75.04
45
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+3.06
76.85
46
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+3.15
78.67
46
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+3.15
78.67
48
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+3.22
80.09
49
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+3.24
80.49
50
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+3.36
82.92
51
MCNAB Mia
2002
FRA
+3.37
83.12
52
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.44
84.54
53
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+3.62
88.17
54
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+3.66
88.98
55
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+3.88
93.43
55
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.88
93.43
57
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+3.96
95.05
57
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+3.96
95.05
59
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+3.97
95.25
60
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+4.00
95.86
61
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+4.03
96.46
62
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+4.30
101.92
63
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+4.49
105.76
64
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+4.81
112.23
65
COLLE Lucie
2003
FRA
+5.82
132.65
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run