official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
1:31.22
58.16
1
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
1:31.22
58.16
3
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+0.23
60.63
4
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
+0.27
61.06
5
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+0.67
65.36
6
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+0.88
67.61
7
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
+0.95
68.37
8
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+1.18
70.84
9
JAKOBSSON Ester
1999
SWE
+1.35
72.66
10
KOTRLOVA Petra
1998
CZE
+1.87
78.25
11
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
+1.96
79.22
12
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+2.09
80.61
13
HARRISON Abby
1999
CAN
+2.20
81.80
14
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+2.25
82.33
15
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
+2.41
84.05
16
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
+2.42
84.16
17
BOSTROM Lisa
1999
FIN
+2.53
85.34
18
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
+2.54
85.45
19
VALERO Adriana
1998
ESP
+2.55
85.56
20
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
+2.75
87.70
21
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+2.91
89.42
22
ZDORT Zofia
2000
POL
+3.07
91.14
23
STARROST Cemine
1999
SWE
+3.10
91.46
24
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+3.11
91.57
25
ALVAREZ Irene
2000
ESP
+3.39
94.58
26
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+3.46
95.33
27
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
+3.74
98.34
28
FERNANDEZ Amelie
1998
FRA
+3.91
100.17
29
ANDERSSON LIE Wilma
1998
SWE
+3.92
100.27
30
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+4.03
101.46
31
KARBACH Johanna
1997
SWE
+4.04
101.56
32
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
+4.30
104.36
33
ANDERSSON Ida
1998
SWE
+4.35
104.89
34
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+4.42
105.65
35
BAECKFORS Odessa
2000
SWE
+4.57
107.26
36
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
+4.71
108.76
37
LUNDGREN Julia
1999
SWE
+4.79
109.62
38
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+4.94
111.23
39
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
+5.08
112.74
40
KAMACHI Nakia
1999
CAN
+5.22
114.24
41
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
+5.27
114.78
42
BOKENFOHR Kennedy
1999
CAN
+5.31
115.21
43
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+5.41
116.28
44
LINDBERG Ronja
1999
SWE
+5.49
117.14
45
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
+5.80
120.47
46
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
+6.01
122.73
47
BARILE Alexa
1999
USA
+6.34
126.27
48
MIDNAES Wilma
1999
SWE
+6.72
130.35
49
EKMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+6.77
130.89
50
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
+6.87
131.97
51
BUCHREITZ LAURSEN Nikoline
2000
SWE
+6.95
132.83
52
LINDBERG Vera
2000
SWE
+7.55
139.27
53
PEJOK Alina
1999
SWE
+7.56
139.38
54
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
+7.61
139.92
55
UTTERSTROEM Emelie
1999
SWE
+8.01
144.21
56
OEHMAN Michelle
1997
SWE
+8.44
148.83
57
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+8.46
149.05
58
JENSEN Lovisa
1999
SWE
+8.61
150.66
59
BENGTSSON Wilma
2000
SWE
+8.70
151.63
60
SHARRATT Abby
2000
CAN
+8.73
151.95
61
FORSSTROEM Jenny
2000
SWE
+8.83
153.02
62
JAKOBSSON Daniela
2000
SWE
+8.97
154.53
63
DE LEEUW Cassandra
1999
CAN
+9.04
155.28
64
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
+9.20
157.00
65
MCCARTHY Madison
2000
USA
+9.24
157.43
66
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
+9.50
160.22
67
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
+9.72
162.58
68
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
+9.75
162.91
69
ERIKSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+9.93
164.84
70
WALLMARK Felicia
2000
SWE
+10.17
167.42
71
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
+11.03
176.66
72
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
+11.82
185.15
73
AHLENIUS Linn
2000
SWE
+11.96
186.65
74
KOTABOVA Sara
2000
CZE
+12.42
191.59
75
CORNELIUS Samantha
2000
AUS
+13.23
200.29
76
ENGSTRAND Amanda
2000
SWE
+13.56
203.84
77
LARSSON Angelika
2000
SWE
+14.04
209.00
78
ARGENAL Rebecca
1999
CAN
+14.19
210.61
79
ELLIS Kimberly
1999
USA
+14.29
211.68
80
MASON Danielle
1999
USA
+15.96
229.62
81
VENNBERG Lovisa
1997
SWE
+16.47
235.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run