official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
1:58.17
26.22
2
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+0.01
26.31
3
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+0.02
26.39
4
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.04
26.56
5
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+0.11
27.16
6
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+0.19
27.84
6
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+0.19
27.84
8
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+0.37
29.38
9
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+0.42
29.81
10
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+0.68
32.03
11
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+1.10
35.62
12
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.20
36.48
13
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+1.41
38.27
14
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+1.42
38.36
15
KELLY James
2004
AUS
+1.60
39.90
16
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+1.62
40.07
17
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.88
42.29
18
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+1.89
42.37
19
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+2.52
47.76
20
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+2.59
48.36
21
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+2.72
49.47
22
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+3.04
52.20
23
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+3.35
54.85
23
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+3.35
54.85
25
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+3.41
55.37
26
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+3.82
58.87
27
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+4.07
61.01
28
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+4.08
61.09
29
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
+4.36
63.48
29
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+4.36
63.48
31
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+4.67
66.13
32
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+4.76
66.90
33
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+4.85
67.67
34
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
+4.96
68.61
35
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+5.32
71.69
36
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
+5.41
72.46
37
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+5.56
73.74
38
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
+6.00
77.50
39
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+6.35
80.49
40
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
+6.36
80.58
41
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+6.63
82.89
42
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
+6.94
85.54
43
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+7.02
86.22
44
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+7.21
87.84
45
BALAS Pawel
2005
POL
+7.76
92.54
46
AMINAZAD Arya
2004
IRI
+8.34
97.50
47
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+9.43
106.82
48
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
+9.55
107.84
49
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+9.62
108.44
50
VESELY Marek
2005
CZE
+9.81
110.07
51
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
+10.39
115.02
52
NEJDL Matyas
2006
CZE
+10.46
115.62
53
PATSAHAN Oleksandr
2006
UKR
+10.60
116.82
54
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
+11.53
124.77
55
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
+11.90
127.93
56
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
+12.02
128.96
57
VATAHOVYCH Sviatoslav
2006
UKR
+13.75
143.74
58
KOMAREK Adam
2006
CZE
+14.26
148.10
59
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+15.13
155.54
60
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+15.26
156.65
61
KOZBIAL Piotr
2006
POL
+15.81
161.35
62
REITER Mikolaj
2001
POL
+16.35
165.96
63
BUGAN Martin
2002
SVK
+16.51
167.33
64
HAJDUCEK Tomas
2005
CZE
+16.92
170.84
65
KUMUK Bora
2006
TUR
+26.56
253.23
66
FURINDA David
2005
SVK
+37.19
344.08
Did not finish 2nd run
MERIAC Samuel
2006
SVK
POLAK Ondrej
2005
CZE
TANG Winston Ning-Xi
2006
TPE
TAKAC Timotej
1998
SVK
KOZICA Oliver
2005
SVK
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
TYBOR Timotej
2004
SVK
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
MACHACEK Radovan
1993
CZE
DURIS Matus
2005
SVK
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
HLAVON Jakub
2005
CZE
SOLDATENKO Artem
2003
UKR
RYBAR Hugo
2006
SVK
SKRUSNY David
2005
CZE
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
URY Balint
2003
HUN
Did not start 1st run