official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
1:25.72
35.77
2
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+0.34
38.67
3
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+0.70
41.73
4
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+0.94
43.78
5
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+1.02
44.46
6
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+1.40
47.69
7
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+1.84
51.44
8
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+1.85
51.52
9
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+1.87
51.70
10
VRDOLJAK Ziggy
2007
CRO
+1.92
52.12
11
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+1.97
52.55
12
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+2.07
53.40
13
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+2.35
55.78
14
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
+2.48
56.89
15
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
+2.66
58.42
16
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
2007
AUT
+3.07
61.91
17
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
+3.11
62.26
18
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
+3.14
62.51
19
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
+3.23
63.28
20
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+3.55
66.00
21
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+3.56
66.09
22
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+3.73
67.54
23
BARZAUNER Daniel
2006
AUT
+3.78
67.96
24
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
+3.82
68.30
25
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
+4.01
69.92
26
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
+4.08
70.52
27
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+4.17
71.28
28
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+4.22
71.71
29
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
+4.37
72.99
30
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
+4.54
74.43
31
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
+4.68
75.63
32
PARTEL Johannes
2007
AUT
+4.69
75.71
33
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
+4.73
76.05
34
WOODS Sam
2004
NZL
+5.06
78.86
35
HLAVON Jakub
2005
CZE
+5.15
79.63
36
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+5.20
80.05
37
KELLY Max
2006
AUS
+5.21
80.14
38
BRUCE Bruno
2006
AUS
+5.31
80.99
39
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+5.40
81.76
40
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
+5.58
83.29
41
BENZINGER Wieland
2006
AUT
+5.62
83.63
42
FUCHS Matteo
2007
AUT
+5.95
86.44
43
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+6.10
87.72
44
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
+6.30
89.42
45
WIRNSBERGER Peter
2007
AUT
+6.32
89.59
46
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
+6.35
89.85
47
STOCK Silvan
2007
GER
+6.66
92.49
48
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+6.87
94.28
49
WINTER Niclas
2007
AUT
+7.04
95.72
50
GOENITZER Gabriel
2007
AUT
+7.23
97.34
51
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
+7.28
97.77
52
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+7.38
98.62
53
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+7.46
99.30
54
GOSPODINOV Ivaylo
2007
BUL
+7.49
99.56
55
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
+7.53
99.90
55
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
+7.53
99.90
57
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+7.86
102.71
58
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
+7.98
103.73
59
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
+8.02
104.07
60
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+9.11
113.35
61
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
+9.58
117.35
62
OANCEA Alexandru Matei
2006
ROU
+9.63
117.78
63
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
+9.75
118.80
64
WAEGER Benedikt
2006
GER
+10.27
123.23
65
MAYER Samuel
2007
GER
+11.16
130.81
66
SCHMOELZ-DOSEDEL Fabian
2007
AUT
+11.24
131.49
67
BANOTI Mihai
2006
ROU
+11.25
131.58
68
STRKOLEC Jozef
2007
SVK
+11.27
131.75
69
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+11.71
135.49
70
HOCHFELLNER Nikolaus
2007
AUT
+12.46
141.88
71
GALFY Alexander
2007
SVK
+13.19
148.10
72
HEITZINGER Markus
2001
AUT
+13.30
149.03
73
STEINSBERG Tim
2007
AUT
+13.51
150.82
74
ZEINTL Matthias
2007
AUT
+14.23
156.95
75
MENTIL Niklas
2007
AUT
+14.30
157.55
76
HEYBURN Henry
2006
AUS
+20.02
206.26
77
OCHENBAUER Christoph
2006
AUT
+20.91
213.84
Did not finish 2nd run
HAMERL Alexander
2007
AUT
KUBITSCHEK Milan
2005
GER
MIHALKO Tomas
2005
SVK
STREIT Lorenz Valentin
2007
AUT
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
HROVATH Stefan
2007
AUT
STANDER Louis
2005
BEL
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
HORCIC Theodor
2007
CZE
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
HUBER Philip
2007
AUT
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
KUCERA Stepan
2004
CZE
AUER Nevio
2007
AUT
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
Did not finish 1st run
SCHACHINGER Lorenz
2007
AUT
HOLZMAIER Martin
2006
GER
SCHINNERL Simon
2007
AUT
FUERHAPTER Laurin
2007
AUT
KLUG Felix
2006
AUT
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
KOVACHKI Georgi
2007
BUL
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
FUCHS Johannes
2006
AUT
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
KELLY James
2004
AUS
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE