official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
1:50.58
41.54
2
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+0.76
48.28
3
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+1.05
50.85
4
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.19
52.09
5
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+1.69
56.52
6
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+1.74
56.96
7
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+1.81
57.58
8
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+1.88
58.20
9
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+2.00
59.26
10
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+2.46
63.34
11
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+2.58
64.40
12
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.82
66.53
13
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+2.84
66.71
14
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+3.36
71.32
15
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+3.37
71.41
16
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+3.39
71.58
17
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+3.51
72.65
18
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+3.60
73.44
19
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+3.80
75.22
20
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+3.89
76.01
21
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+4.45
80.98
22
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+4.54
81.78
23
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
+4.83
84.35
24
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+5.55
90.73
25
SOBOLEV Iurii
2001
RUS
+5.57
90.90
26
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+5.74
92.41
27
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+6.13
95.87
28
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+6.30
97.37
29
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+6.64
100.39
30
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+6.83
102.07
31
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+7.01
103.67
32
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+7.13
104.73
33
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+7.20
105.35
34
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+7.29
106.15
35
BOLDYREV Nikita
2001
RUS
+8.17
113.95
36
TITARENKO Daniil
1999
RUS
+8.68
118.47
37
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+9.03
121.57
38
KO Seokju
2001
KOR
+9.20
123.07
39
PETROV Ivan
2000
RUS
+9.51
125.82
40
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+9.99
130.07
41
ADAMOV Ilia
2001
RUS
+10.47
134.33
42
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
+10.84
137.61
43
SHIN Yong-Soo
2000
KOR
+11.31
141.77
44
POPOV Danila
2000
KAZ
+11.49
143.37
45
GAINANOV Artur
1999
RUS
+11.65
144.79
46
CHOI Min-seok
2000
KOR
+12.14
149.13
47
RASSVETAEV Alexandr
2001
RUS
+13.18
158.35
48
MORDVINOV Aleksei
2001
RUS
+13.46
160.83
49
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+13.96
165.26
50
RYABOKON Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+14.13
166.77
51
PRUDNIKOV Savelii
2000
RUS
+14.73
172.08
52
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+14.95
174.03
53
ISHMAEV Kirill
1998
RUS
+15.51
179.00
54
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+15.57
179.53
55
ROSHCHIN Dmitrii
2001
RUS
+15.65
180.24
56
SEMENUK Semen
2001
RUS
+15.79
181.48
57
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
+17.08
192.91
58
SUSLOV Artem
1999
RUS
+17.51
196.72
59
IABERDIN Denis
1996
RUS
+19.83
217.28
60
NILOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+20.79
225.79
61
SHPIS German
2000
RUS
+21.77
234.47
62
ZOKIROV Barakatullo
1999
TJK
+22.03
236.78
63
JU Seongmin
2001
KOR
+22.75
243.16
64
SOHIBOV Sohibnazar
1996
TJK
+24.82
261.50
65
MIKHAILOV Dmitrii
1998
RUS
+28.16
291.10
66
GOIBOV Bakhriddin
1985
TJK
+36.75
367.23
67
SAIFIDDINI Nizomiddin
1999
TJK
+38.61
383.72
68
KUDRYASHOV Mikhail
2001
RUS
+38.97
386.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
BYUN Jung-hyun
1996
KOR
KUDRIAVTSEV Anton
2000
RUS
STAMAT Semen
2000
RUS
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
RAGUEV Ilia
1996
RUS
MEDVEDEV Andrey
1999
RUS
LEE Woo-Jae
1997
KOR
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
Did not start 1st run