official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
56.62
45.67
2
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+0.05
46.72
3
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+0.30
51.98
4
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+0.40
54.08
5
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+0.51
56.39
6
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+0.57
57.65
7
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+0.61
58.49
8
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+0.74
61.22
9
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+0.92
65.01
10
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+1.08
68.37
11
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+1.10
68.79
11
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+1.10
68.79
13
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+1.15
69.84
13
BOLZ Simon
2003
GER
+1.15
69.84
13
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+1.15
69.84
16
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+1.20
70.89
17
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+1.29
72.78
18
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+1.39
74.88
18
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+1.39
74.88
20
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+1.40
75.09
21
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+1.52
77.62
22
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+1.67
80.77
23
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+1.74
82.24
24
LAUGHLAND Maximilian
2004
GBR
+1.79
83.29
25
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+1.89
85.39
26
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.99
87.49
27
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+2.12
90.23
28
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+2.18
91.49
29
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+2.45
97.16
30
PALLA Raphael
2004
ITA
+2.46
97.37
31
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+2.82
104.94
32
CHINI Alessandro
2004
GER
+3.01
108.93
32
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+3.01
108.93
34
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+3.11
111.03
35
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+3.19
112.72
36
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+3.51
119.44
37
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+3.71
123.64
38
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+3.88
127.22
39
GRUBER David
2006
ITA
+3.93
128.27
40
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+4.11
132.05
41
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
+4.23
134.57
42
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
+4.36
137.31
43
DE CANDIDO ROMOLE Stefano
1974
ITA
+4.40
138.15
44
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+4.41
138.36
45
RANZI Lorenz
2006
ITA
+4.43
138.78
46
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
+4.45
139.20
47
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+4.52
140.67
48
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
+4.54
141.09
49
WURGES Basil
2005
FRA
+4.58
141.93
50
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.71
144.66
51
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+4.77
145.92
52
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
+4.80
146.55
53
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
+4.89
148.44
54
MARMSOLER Matthias
2005
ITA
+4.95
149.71
55
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+4.99
150.55
55
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+4.99
150.55
57
CASANOVA PALU Diego
2006
ITA
+5.03
151.39
58
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
+5.05
151.81
59
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
+5.26
156.22
60
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
+5.34
157.90
61
BLACK Harry
2006
GBR
+5.45
160.21
62
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.54
162.11
62
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
+5.54
162.11
64
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+5.60
163.37
65
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+5.61
163.58
66
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+5.62
163.79
67
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+5.75
166.52
68
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+5.90
169.67
69
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
+6.57
183.75
70
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+6.62
184.80
71
RABANSER Patrick
2006
ITA
+7.11
195.10
72
GILLIO Daniel
2005
ITA
+7.14
195.73
73
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+7.42
201.62
74
DRAGHICI Petru Luca
2006
ROU
+7.71
207.71
75
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
+8.47
223.69
76
TASCA Jacopo Maria
2005
ITA
+8.83
231.25
77
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
+9.60
247.44
78
MACARIE Filip
2005
ROU
+11.32
283.59
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
VISVARDIS Christian
2006
AUS
UNGER David
2003
GER
HAGN Kilian
2006
GER
FILIPEC Karlo
2005
CRO
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA