official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
1:29.23
16.41
2
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+1.45
32.34
3
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.61
34.09
4
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+3.17
51.23
5
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+3.21
51.66
6
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+3.62
56.17
7
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+3.69
56.94
8
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+4.10
61.44
9
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+4.14
61.88
10
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+4.67
67.70
11
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+4.71
68.14
12
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+4.74
68.47
13
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+4.88
70.01
14
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
+4.95
70.78
15
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+5.02
71.54
16
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+5.26
74.18
17
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+5.38
75.50
18
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+5.42
75.94
19
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+5.51
76.93
20
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+5.89
81.10
20
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+5.89
81.10
20
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+5.89
81.10
23
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+5.96
81.87
24
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+5.98
82.09
25
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+6.47
87.47
26
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+6.50
87.80
27
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+6.54
88.24
28
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+6.55
88.35
29
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+6.73
90.32
30
KUMARITOV Daniil
1999
RUS
+7.33
96.91
31
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+7.45
98.23
32
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+7.70
100.98
33
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
+7.77
101.75
34
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+8.00
104.27
35
ZHIGALSKIY Sergey
1997
RUS
+8.06
104.93
36
TITARENKO Daniil
1999
RUS
+8.08
105.15
37
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+8.17
106.14
38
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+8.20
106.47
39
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+9.06
115.91
40
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+9.08
116.13
41
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+9.32
118.77
42
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+9.39
119.54
43
ILYIN Alexandr
1995
RUS
+9.52
120.97
44
VSTAVSKY Pavel
2000
RUS
+9.61
121.96
45
PETROV Ivan
2000
RUS
+9.88
124.92
46
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+10.07
127.01
47
GAINANOV Artur
1999
RUS
+10.08
127.12
48
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
+10.63
133.16
49
SAZONOV Ivan
2000
RUS
+10.69
133.82
50
MASLOV Alexandr
2000
RUS
+12.32
151.72
51
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
+12.59
154.68
52
GOLOKHVASTOV Evgenii
2000
RUS
+12.64
155.23
53
RAGUEV Ilia
1996
RUS
+13.12
160.51
54
RYABOKON Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+13.16
160.94
55
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+13.97
169.84
56
DUDIN Oleg
2000
RUS
+14.43
174.89
57
ISHMAEV Kirill
1998
RUS
+15.61
187.85
58
PRILAT Artem
2000
RUS
+16.99
203.01
59
PUSHKAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+17.31
206.52
60
PRUDNIKOV Savelii
2000
RUS
+18.98
224.86
61
ZHOVNITSKIJ Ilia
2000
RUS
+19.26
227.94
62
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
+20.21
238.37
63
TOMKOV Gleb
2000
RUS
+21.56
253.20
64
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+21.76
255.40
65
SUSLOV Artem
1999
RUS
+22.99
268.91
66
SHPIS German
2000
RUS
+29.09
335.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOISEENKOV Aleksey
2000
RUS
SYHACHEV Pavel
2000
RUS
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
MARCHENKO Georgiy
1998
RUS
LIAKH Daniil
1998
RUS
MOISEVICH Vladislav
2000
RUS
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
OGOL Vladimir
1999
RUS
SHESTAKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run