official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:44.62
21.29
2
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+0.35
24.57
3
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+0.42
25.22
4
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.61
27.00
5
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+0.75
28.32
5
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+0.75
28.32
7
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.02
30.84
8
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.09
31.50
9
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.43
34.69
10
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+2.06
40.59
10
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.06
40.59
12
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+2.27
42.55
13
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.39
43.68
14
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.45
44.24
15
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+2.51
44.80
16
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+2.61
45.74
17
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+2.85
47.99
18
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.94
48.83
19
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+2.98
49.20
20
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+3.00
49.39
21
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.10
50.33
22
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+3.20
51.27
23
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+3.27
51.92
24
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+3.54
54.45
25
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+4.43
62.79
26
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+4.54
63.82
27
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+4.62
64.57
28
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.69
65.22
29
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
+4.83
66.53
29
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+4.83
66.53
31
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+4.96
67.75
32
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+5.24
70.37
33
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+5.65
74.21
34
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+5.72
74.87
35
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+6.61
83.21
36
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+6.62
83.30
37
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+7.02
87.05
38
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+7.30
89.67
39
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+9.40
109.34
40
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+9.81
113.18
Did not finish 2nd run
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
MOLICNIK Luka
2000
SLO
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run