official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
1:36.05
12.29
2
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.42
22.93
3
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.52
23.68
4
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+1.79
25.71
5
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+2.14
28.33
6
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+2.36
29.98
7
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.56
31.48
8
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.69
32.45
9
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.95
34.40
10
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.97
34.55
11
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+3.01
34.85
12
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.38
37.63
13
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.54
38.83
14
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+3.96
41.97
15
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+4.21
43.85
16
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+4.31
44.60
17
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.56
46.47
18
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.57
46.55
19
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+4.61
46.85
19
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+4.61
46.85
21
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+4.82
48.42
22
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.85
48.65
23
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+5.11
50.60
24
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+5.74
55.32
25
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+6.08
57.87
26
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+6.11
58.09
27
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+6.23
58.99
28
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+6.47
60.79
29
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+6.59
61.69
30
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+7.05
65.14
31
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+7.07
65.29
32
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+7.20
66.26
33
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+7.58
69.11
34
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+7.71
70.08
35
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+8.17
73.53
36
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+8.92
79.16
37
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+8.93
79.23
38
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+9.37
82.53
39
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+9.60
84.25
40
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+9.67
84.78
41
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+9.79
85.68
42
HOFAUER Valentin
2001
AUT
+9.85
86.13
43
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+10.98
94.60
44
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+11.19
96.17
44
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+11.19
96.17
46
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+11.47
98.27
47
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+12.04
102.54
48
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+12.05
102.62
49
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+12.24
104.04
50
STOCKER Roland
2001
AUT
+13.89
116.41
51
SCHOENBERGER Julian
2001
AUT
+14.50
120.98
52
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+16.75
137.85
53
DUDAS Sebastian
2000
ROU
+26.22
208.84
54
ARAKELYAN Vazgen
2000
ARM
+42.42
330.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
KASANICKY Adam
2001
SVK
PRUCKNER Valentin
2001
AUT
KRAMER Mathias
2001
AUT
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
MARTAC Laurentiu
1999
ROU
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run