official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
1:58.38
30.07
2
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+2.11
47.54
3
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+2.56
51.26
4
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+2.64
51.93
5
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+2.66
52.09
6
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+2.77
53.00
7
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+3.08
55.57
8
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+3.17
56.31
9
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+3.27
57.14
10
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+3.37
57.97
11
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+3.51
59.13
12
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+3.57
59.62
13
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+3.76
61.20
14
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+3.81
61.61
15
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+3.94
62.69
16
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+4.01
63.27
17
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+4.02
63.35
18
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+4.16
64.51
18
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+4.16
64.51
20
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+4.37
66.25
21
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+4.41
66.58
22
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+4.54
67.65
23
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+4.64
68.48
24
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+4.71
69.06
25
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+4.84
70.14
26
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+5.00
71.46
27
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+5.30
73.95
27
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+5.30
73.95
29
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+5.54
75.93
30
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+5.89
78.83
31
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+6.22
81.56
32
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+6.98
87.85
33
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+7.02
88.18
34
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+7.06
88.52
35
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+7.09
88.76
36
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+7.32
90.67
37
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+7.73
94.06
38
KUZNETCOV Artem
2000
RUS
+7.78
94.48
39
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+7.82
94.81
40
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+8.16
97.62
41
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+8.38
99.44
42
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+8.44
99.94
43
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+8.48
100.27
44
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+8.57
101.02
45
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+9.53
108.96
46
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+10.91
120.39
47
ADAMOV Ilia
2001
RUS
+11.57
125.85
48
STAMAT Semen
2000
RUS
+11.66
126.60
49
PETROV Ivan
2000
RUS
+11.77
127.51
50
RYABOKON Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+12.23
131.32
51
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
+12.32
132.06
52
SURSKOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+14.44
149.61
53
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+14.97
154.00
54
RASSVETAEV Alexandr
2001
RUS
+15.24
156.23
55
PRUDNIKOV Savelii
2000
RUS
+15.56
158.88
56
GRABLIN Aleksei
2001
RUS
+16.51
166.75
57
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
+16.52
166.83
58
STARIKOV Vasiliy
2001
RUS
+16.77
168.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run