official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
1:43.86
26.14
2
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+0.59
30.29
3
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.04
33.45
4
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+1.20
34.57
5
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+1.25
34.93
6
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.79
38.72
7
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.34
42.59
8
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+2.52
43.85
9
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+3.43
50.25
10
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+3.48
50.60
11
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+4.21
55.73
12
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+4.63
58.68
13
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+4.83
60.09
14
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+5.12
62.13
15
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+5.42
64.24
16
POPOV Nikolai
2002
RUS
+5.43
64.31
17
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+5.52
64.94
18
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+5.81
66.98
19
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+5.88
67.47
20
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+6.18
69.58
21
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+6.21
69.79
22
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+6.44
71.40
23
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+7.04
75.62
24
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+7.27
77.24
25
USTIUZHANIN Pavel
2002
RUS
+8.21
83.85
26
KUZNETCOV Artem
2000
RUS
+8.37
84.97
27
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
+8.39
85.11
28
TRUBAEV Georgij
2002
RUS
+10.74
101.63
29
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+11.11
104.23
30
NIKOLAEV Pavel
2002
RUS
+11.49
106.90
31
STARENKII Maksim
2002
RUS
+12.21
111.96
32
SIROTENKO Pavel
2002
RUS
+12.45
113.65
33
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+12.63
114.91
34
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+13.50
121.03
35
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+14.08
125.10
36
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+14.43
127.56
37
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+14.44
127.63
38
BOROVINSKIY Mihail
2002
RUS
+14.64
129.04
39
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+15.03
131.78
40
NILOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+15.17
132.77
41
LEVIN Evgenii
2002
RUS
+15.71
136.56
42
GAINANOV Amir
2002
RUS
+16.54
142.39
43
TASHOV Eduard
2001
RUS
+17.77
151.04
44
EFIMOV Alehandr
2002
RUS
+17.85
151.60
45
ZAINULLIN Zulfir
1998
RUS
+17.94
152.23
46
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+17.95
152.31
47
ZABALUEV Aleksandr
2002
RUS
+20.81
172.41
48
TEREKHOV Nikita
2001
KAZ
+21.35
176.20
49
SUSLOV Artem
1999
RUS
+22.75
186.04
50
NOH Jongbum
2002
KOR
+1:07.91
503.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
LEDOVSKIY Dmitriy
2002
RUS
POPOV Artem
2002
RUS
MIKHAILOV Dmitrii
1998
RUS
BOGDASHIN Danila
2002
RUS
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
SHAROV Artem
2002
RUS
SHEVCHENKO Mikhail
2002
RUS
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
GAINANOV Artur
1999
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
SAVELYEV Nikita
2001
RUS
JU Seongmin
2001
KOR
SOBOLEV Iurii
2001
RUS
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
RASSVETAEV Alexandr
2001
RUS
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
KO Seokju
2001
KOR
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run