official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
2:03.20
32.24
2
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+0.38
34.49
3
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+0.70
36.39
4
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+0.80
36.98
5
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+1.73
42.49
6
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+2.03
44.27
7
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+2.61
47.71
8
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+2.85
49.13
9
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+2.87
49.25
10
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+3.73
54.34
11
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+4.23
57.30
12
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+4.29
57.66
13
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+4.81
60.74
13
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+4.81
60.74
15
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+5.17
62.87
16
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+5.54
65.07
17
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+5.61
65.48
18
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+6.29
69.51
19
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+6.37
69.98
20
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
+6.84
72.77
21
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+7.00
73.72
22
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+7.21
74.96
23
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+8.15
80.53
24
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+8.49
82.55
25
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
+9.72
89.83
26
TRUBAEV Georgij
2002
RUS
+10.81
96.29
27
BOROVINSKIY Mihail
2002
RUS
+11.81
102.22
28
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
+12.07
103.76
29
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+12.36
105.48
30
SIROTENKO Pavel
2002
RUS
+12.91
108.74
31
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
+13.83
114.19
32
STARENKII Maksim
2002
RUS
+13.85
114.31
33
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+14.06
115.55
34
MOLTYNSKIY Mikhail
2002
RUS
+15.45
123.79
35
KHAVRONOV Vasily
2002
RUS
+15.79
125.80
36
SHEVCHENKO Mikhail
2002
RUS
+15.87
126.27
37
SHALAEV Alexsey
2002
RUS
+16.18
128.11
38
EFIMOV Alehandr
2002
RUS
+18.67
142.87
39
ZABALUEV Aleksandr
2002
RUS
+18.74
143.28
40
RASSVETAEV Alexandr
2001
RUS
+19.34
146.84
41
TUDACHKOV Andrei
2002
RUS
+19.50
147.78
42
STARIKOV Vasiliy
2001
RUS
+23.56
171.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETRENKO Nikita
2002
RUS
MASLOV Mikhail
2002
RUS
PRAVILOV Ilya
2002
RUS
FEOFANOV Vladislav
2001
RUS
ZAPOROZHSKII Aleksandr
2002
RUS
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
GAINANOV Amir
2002
RUS
SAVELYEV Nikita
2001
RUS
ISHMAEV Kirill
1998
RUS
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
USTIUZHANIN Pavel
2002
RUS
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
Did not start 1st run