official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
1:33.48
86.68
2
BEZSMELNIZIN Vasilij
1975
RUS
+0.49
89.67
3
TSCHELOBITTSCHIKOW Denis
1976
RUS
+2.77
103.57
4
NOWOSELZEW Iwan
1975
RUS
+2.93
104.55
5
KOKOWIHIN Eduard
1969
RUS
+3.18
106.07
6
PIATAKOV Viktor
1972
RUS
+3.46
107.78
7
UTKIN Alexandr
1979
RUS
+5.70
121.44
8
STAWBUN Witalij
1975
RUS
+6.10
123.88
9
GLUSHKOW Maxim
1976
RUS
+6.36
125.46
10
KALAEV Alexander
1973
RUS
+6.84
128.39
11
TRUSOW Dmitrij
1969
RUS
+7.17
130.40
12
NOVIKOV Konstantin
1975
RUS
+7.33
131.38
13
KLIUSHENKOV Alexandr
1968
RUS
+7.99
135.40
14
KOSTYRIA Jurij
1975
RUS
+8.19
136.62
15
ZIMONIN Nikolaj
1978
RUS
+8.36
137.66
16
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+9.51
144.67
17
BLITSYN Roman
RUS
+10.22
149.00
18
IVANUK Evgenij
1975
RUS
+11.00
153.75
19
ILIYN Alexander
1979
RUS
+11.81
158.69
20
BLYTSYN Deniss
1978
RUS
+12.35
161.98
21
TRUSCHNOV Viatscheslav
1978
RUS
+12.82
164.85
22
PISENKOV Andrej
RUS
+13.00
165.95
23
KRAVTCHENKO Evgeni
1979
RUS
+13.88
171.31
24
MURAWEW Konstantin
1976
RUS
+16.58
187.78
25
STURLIS Sergei
RUS
+16.77
188.94
26
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
+18.47
199.30
27
HARUTYUNYAN Artur
1974
ARM
+23.61
230.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
RUDKO Wadim
1973
RUS
SCHURUKIN Dmitri
1977
RUS
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
FONAREV Nikolai
1979
RUS
ELISTRATOV Jurij
1978
RUS
EGOROV Alexej
1974
RUS
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
TCHERNIAVSKI Oleg
1976
RUS
ROMASHKIN Artiom
1976
RUS
CHERNOV Vadim
1978
RUS
BORISSOV Alexander
1978
RUS
VALJAEV Roman
1976
RUS
ZAGVOZDIN Pavel
1973
RUS
BAJANOV Dmitrij
1975
RUS
ANDREW Andrei
1977
RUS
PRIHODCHENKO Dmitrij
1973
RUS
MENTZIKOW Wadim
1970
RUS
GLUBOKIJ Timofei
1977
RUS
GOLOVCHANSKIJ Nikolai
1975
RUS
KRAVCNENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
PEREVESENTSEV Dimitrij
1976
RUS
KARTCHEVSKI Maxim
1978
RUS
OTSCHIN Sergej
RUS
OSTRAVSKI Alexei
1977
RUS
ROGALSKIJ Andrej
1974
RUS
GUBSKI Denis
1979
RUS
KRUCHKOVSKI Sergei
1978
RUS
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run